Zápasy Základná časť 1. kolo 31.08.-19:00 Čukarički Full.. : Real Old Boys - 8 : 3 (0 : 2) | Góly: Ruman Roman 3, Maník Tomáš 3, Koštál Anton , Golej Filip - Ficka Ján 2, Richtárech Štefan | | 31.08.-20:00 Ťukess : Chicos - 1 : 9 (1 : 1) | Góly: Híreš Ľubomír - Mallo Patrik 3, Gašpárek Tomáš 2, Cyprian Patrik 2, Mojto Jakub , Sondor Marek | | 01.09.-15:00 Pruhy 83 : FC Tryskáč - 13 : 1 (8 : 1) | Góly: Kovács Tomáš 5, Malovec Dušan 2, Gurín Miroslav 2, Noska Filip 2, Dorušinec Miloš , vlastný - Vöröš Rastislav | | 01.09.-16:00 HF NaJUS : Merengues - 4 : 17 (0 : 7) | Góly: Kollár Dominik 3, vlastný - Ševela Miloš 5, Dohnanský Marek 4, Janco Andrej 3, Dohnanský Milan 2, Hudec Peter , Galko Miroslav , Púček Lukáš | | 01.09.-17:00 Holuby : Kollárová - 16 : 2 (8 : 0) | Góly: Michalík Martin 5, Burdej Lukáš 4, Adamčin Jozef 3, Buček Lukáš 2, Dadík Pavol , Múčka Ján - Kalus Michal , Horňák Marián | | 01.09.-18:00 Drink Team : Red Debils - 7 : 6 (1 : 3) | Góly: Baláž Ľuboš 2, Kvasnička Milan 2, Gula Ivan 2, vlastný - Antol Martin 2, Brix René 2, Tomáš Simon , Habšuda Kevin | | 02.09.-10:00 Spartak : TIPA Zlatý Baž.. - 7 : 10 (3 : 3) | Góly: Dobiaš Filip 3, Koníček Tomáš 2, Macháč Ľuboš , vlastný - Nemečkaj Ľubomír 3, Šimko Ján 2, Kršák Vladimír 2, Mutala Miroslav , Nemečkaj Vladimír , vlastný | | 02.09.-11:00 Cestári : Comextrans - 7 : 4 (5 : 2) | Góly: Kopilec Adam 5, Skybský Roman , Paška Igor - Hošták Milan 2, Ďurec Karol , Trenčan Tomáš | | 04.10.-20:00 Espanyol : Vasco - 11 : 2 (3 : 1) | Góly: Suchánek Martin 3, Branický Jaroslav 2, Kršák Patrik 2, Katerinčin Peter , Šišaj Mário , Suchánek Timotej , vlastný - Suchomel Rastislav , Pavlásek Karol | |
2. kolo 07.09.-19:00 Kollárová : Drink Team - 3 : 2 (2 : 0) | Góly: Novák Andrej 2, Krivoklátsky Jakub - Gula Ivan , Baláž Ľuboš | | 07.09.-20:00 Chicos : Real Old Boys - 3 : 5 (2 : 2) | Góly: Sondor Marek , Mojto Jakub , Ciesar Tomáš - Ivan Ľudovít 2, Tvrdý Miroslav , Zelienka Oliver , vlastný | ŽK: nikto - Bagin Pavol | | 07.09.-21:00 Vasco : HF NaJUS - 2 : 2 (0 : 0) | Góly: Fabuš Lukáš , Meščánek Peter - Tomanica Richard , Kollár Dominik | | 08.09.-16:00 FC Tryskáč : Spartak - 8 : 4 (4 : 2) | Góly: Štefánek Matúš 2, Šebík Jozef , Vöröš Rastislav , Mikula Dalibor , Marušinec Peter , Šlesárik Timotej , Gregor Róbert - Dobiaš Filip 3, Koníček Tomáš | | 08.09.-17:00 Merengues : Cestári - 6 : 3 (2 : 1) | Góly: Dohnanský Marek 3, Púček Lukáš , Ševela Miloš , Hlásny Juraj - Samul Pavol , Dzurový Petr , Paška Igor | | 08.09.-18:00 Comextrans : Holuby - 2 : 6 (0 : 2) | Góly: Turza Rastislav , Kohút Peter - Burdej Lukáš 2, Adamčin Jozef 2, Múčka Ján , Hošták Richard | | 09.09.-10:00 TIPA Zlatý Baž.. : Čukarički Full.. - 3 : 15 (1 : 8) | Góly: Mutala Miroslav 2, Juríček Miloslav - Maník Tomáš 4, Koštál Anton 4, Burdej Marek 3, Ruman Roman 2, Cabaj Tomáš , vlastný | | 09.09.-19:00 Red Debils : Pruhy 83 - 8 : 9 (2 : 5) | Góly: Brix René 3, Tomáš Simon 2, Kusovský Adriano 2, Veselý Michal - Kovács Tomáš 5, Masaryk Mário , Gurín Miroslav , Tomanička Dominik , vlastný | | 13.09.-20:00 Ťukess : Espanyol - 3 : 6 (2 : 2) | Góly: Vangel Medard 2, Minárik Michal - Suchánek Martin 3, Branický Jaroslav , Kršák Patrik , Kobela Lukáš | |
3. kolo 14.09.-19:30 Real Old Boys : TIPA Zlatý Baž.. - 6 : 2 (3 : 1) | Góly: Richtárech Štefan 2, Ficka Radovan , Bagin Pavol , Ivan Ľudovít , Hrubčín Michal - Juríček Dušan , Suchánek Stanislav | | 14.09.-20:30 HF NaJUS : Ťukess - 2 : 9 (2 : 4) | Góly: Tomanica Richard 2 - Minárik Michal 2, Goga Maroš , Homola Šimon , Híreš Ľubomír , Žiaček Matej , Dohňanský Marek , Janček Timotej , vlastný | | 15.09.-15:00 Pruhy 83 : Kollárová - 5 : 11 (0 : 5) | Góly: Noska Filip 3, Dorušinec Miloš , Malovec Dušan - Koníček Lukáš 4, Solin Peter 2, Novák Andrej 2, Krivoklátsky Jakub , Kováč Libor , vlastný | ŽK: nikto - Solin Peter | | 15.09.-16:00 Spartak : Red Debils - 11 : 20 (2 : 10) | Góly: Gabaš Marián 3, Ďurči Ladislav 3, Koníček Tomáš 3, Dobiaš Filip 2 - Tomáš Simon 6, Brix René 5, Habšuda Kevin 5, Sivák Boris 3, Kusovský Adriano | | 15.09.-17:00 Drink Team : Comextrans - 11 : 2 (4 : 2) | Góly: Pažítka Adam 4, Múčka Ľubomír 2, Gula Ivan 2, Mojto Milan 2, Žiaček Adrian - Holba Peter , Hošták Milan | | 15.09.-18:00 Čukarički Full.. : FC Tryskáč - 6 : 3 (2 : 0) | Góly: Burdej Marek 3, Cabaj Tomáš , Koštál Anton , Blaha Karol - Štefánek Matúš 2, Marušinec Peter | ŽK: Kučera Milan - nikto | | 15.09.-19:00 Espanyol : Chicos - 7 : 1 (2 : 0) | Góly: Husár Michal 2, Branický Jaroslav , Suchánek Martin , Jakuš Peter , Šupák Juraj , vlastný - Kristín Štefan | | 15.09.-20:00 Holuby : Merengues - 10 : 2 (4 : 0) | Góly: Marušinec Ľubomír 3, Slávik Róbert 2, Dadík Pavol , Hošták Richard , Burdej Lukáš , Dadík Pavol , Gajdošík Zdeno - Janco Andrej , Ševela Miloš | | 16.09.-10:00 Cestári : Vasco - 4 : 8 (0 : 4) | Góly: Paška Igor 2, Dzurový Petr , Skybský Roman - Šlesár Jozef 4, Hasenovič Miroslav 2, Pavlásek Karol , vlastný | |
4. kolo 21.09.-19:00 Vasco : Holuby - 4 : 4 (2 : 2) | Góly: Suchomel Rastislav 2, Meščánek Peter , Šlesár Jozef - Burdej Lukáš 2, Gajdošík Zdeno 2 | | 21.09.-20:00 Merengues : Drink Team - 2 : 7 (0 : 2) | Góly: Hlásny Juraj , Galko Miroslav - Baláž Ľuboš 2, Kamenár Lukáš 2, Ježík Pavol , Mojto Milan , Múčka Ľubomír | | 21.09.-21:00 Ťukess : Cestári - 10 : 5 (7 : 1) | Góly: Slávik Patrik 4, Matuška Rastislav 3, Minárik Peter , Žiaček Matej , Vangel Medard - Samul František 5 | | 22.09.-09:00 Kollárová : Spartak - 13 : 1 (4 : 1) | Góly: Koníček Lukáš 4, Novák Andrej 4, Solin Peter 3, Kováč Libor 2 - Valent Tomáš | | 22.09.-16:00 Chicos : TIPA Zlatý Baž.. - 14 : 4 (5 : 2) | Góly: Mallo Patrik 5, Cyprian Patrik 4, Kristín Štefan 2, Kobela Juraj , Gašpárek Tomáš , Mojto Jakub - Kršák Vladimír 2, Mutala Miroslav , Juríček Dušan | | 22.09.-17:00 FC Tryskáč : Real Old Boys - 1 : 5 (1 : 2) | Góly: Hudcovský Richard - Ivan Ľudovít 2, Ficka Radovan 2, Hrubčín Michal | | 22.09.-18:00 Espanyol : HF NaJUS - 11 : 0 (3 : 0) | Góly: Jakuš Peter 3, Suchánek Martin 2, Suchánek Timotej 2, Šišaj Mário 2, Kršák Patrik , Dohňanský Michal - nikto | | 22.09.-20:00 Red Debils : Čukarički Full.. - 4 : 10 (0 : 5) | Góly: Brix Adam 2, Brix René , Habšuda Kevin - Koštál Anton 3, Kučera Milan 2, Maník Tomáš 2, Ranuša Michal , Golej Filip , Fulec Ivan | | 23.09.-10:00 Comextrans : Pruhy 83 - 3 : 13 (1 : 6) | Góly: Matejka Peter , Trenčan Tomáš , Turza Rastislav - Kovács Tomáš 6, Malovec Dušan 4, Tomanička Dominik 2, Žársky Ľuboš | |
5. kolo 28.09.-20:00 Drink Team : Vasco - 4 : 3 (1 : 2) | Góly: Kvasnička Milan 2, Baláž Ľuboš , Múčka Ľubomír - Blaško Milan , Meščánek Peter , Pavlásek Karol | | 28.09.-21:00 Čukarički Full.. : Kollárová - 9 : 2 (4 : 1) | Góly: Ruman Roman 3, Maník Tomáš 3, Závodný Michal 2, Kučera Milan - Šuranský Lukáš , Krivoklátsky Jakub | | 29.09.-15:00 Holuby : Ťukess - 4 : 7 (1 : 3) | Góly: Marušinec Ľubomír 3, Hošták Richard - Slávik Patrik 2, Homola Šimon 2, Minárik Peter , Matuška Rastislav , vlastný | ŽK: nikto - Híreš Ľubomír | | 29.09.-16:00 Spartak : Comextrans - 7 : 7 (4 : 4) | Góly: Valent Tomáš 3, Koníček Tomáš 3, Podušel Ján - Matejka Peter 2, Hošták Milan 2, Halás Gabriel , vlastný , Holba Peter | | 29.09.-17:00 Real Old Boys : Red Debils - 5 : 9 (2 : 4) | Góly: Ficka Radovan 3, Kušnier Vladimír , Hrubčín Michal - Veselý Michal 3, Habšuda Kevin 3, Sivák Boris 2, Tomáš Simon | | 30.09.-09:00 Cestári : Espanyol - 5 : 14 (2 : 9) | Góly: Samul František 2, Dzurový Petr , Marták Milan , Paška Igor - Jakuš Peter 3, Katerinčin Peter 3, Hetflajš Boris 3, Šišaj Mário 2, Kršák Patrik , Husár Michal , Suchánek Timotej | | 30.09.-10:00 TIPA Zlatý Baž.. : FC Tryskáč - 6 : 3 (3 : 1) | Góly: Nemečkaj Ľubomír , Kršák Vladimír , Hudec Maroš , Nemečkaj Vladimír , Mutala Miroslav , Šimko Ján - Štefánek Matúš 2, Vöröš Rastislav | ŽK: nikto - Hudcovský Richard | | 30.09.-11:00 Pruhy 83 : Merengues - 3 : 7 (1 : 2) | Góly: Kovács Tomáš 2, Gurín Miroslav - Ševela Miloš 2, Púček Lukáš 2, Kuric Vladimír , Dohnanský Milan , Hudec Peter | ŽK: Noska Filip - nikto | | 19.10.-20:30 HF NaJUS : Chicos - 6 : 13 (4 : 5) | Góly: Tomanica Richard 3, Brokeš Branislav 2, Jáňa Jakub - Mojto Jakub 5, Mallo Patrik 4, Cyprian Patrik 2, Gašpárek Tomáš , Sámeš Samuel | |
6. kolo 05.10.-20:00 Espanyol : Holuby - 11 : 0 (5 : 0) | Góly: Branický Jaroslav 4, Husár Michal 3, Suchánek Timotej 2, Kršák Patrik , vlastný - nikto | | 05.10.-21:00 Ťukess : Drink Team - 0 : 5 (0 : 0) | | 06.10.-16:00 Red Debils : TIPA Zlatý Baž.. - 14 : 6 (8 : 4) | Góly: Brix René 5, Sivák Boris 3, Habšuda Kevin 3, Veselý Michal 2, Tomáš Simon - Nemečkaj Ľubomír 2, Mutala Miroslav 2, Juríček Miloslav , Kršák Vladimír | | 06.10.-17:00 Kollárová : Real Old Boys - 4 : 3 (1 : 1) | Góly: Krivoklátsky Jakub , Solin Peter , Novák Andrej , Kázmer Jakub - Hrubčín Michal , Bagin Pavol , Ivan Ľudovít | ŽK: Kázmer Jakub - Ficka Radovan | | 06.10.-18:00 Chicos : FC Tryskáč - 12 : 5 (6 : 1) | Góly: Mallo Patrik 3, Gašpárek Tomáš 2, Cyprian Patrik 2, Kristín Štefan , Mojto Jakub , Ciesar Tomáš , Štefanec Miloš , vlastný - Vöröš Rastislav 2, Štefánek Matúš , Hasidlo Tomáš , Šlesárik Timotej | | 06.10.-19:00 HF NaJUS : Cestári - 12 : 1 (4 : 0) | Góly: Kollár Dominik 5, Tomanica Richard 3, Kňažek Matej 2, Pružinec Branislav , Šedo Peter - Dzurový Petr | | 07.10.-09:00 Comextrans : Čukarički Full.. - 2 : 15 (1 : 6) | Góly: Holba Peter , Hošták Milan - Fulec Ivan 6, Koštál Anton 2, Maník Tomáš 2, Ruman Roman 2, Závodný Michal , Cabaj Tomáš , Burdej Marek | ŽK: nikto - Kočka Marek , Burdej Marek | | 07.10.-11:00 Merengues : Spartak - 26 : 4 (12 : 1) | Góly: Ševela Miloš 5, Galko Miroslav 5, Púček Lukáš 4, Hudec Peter 3, Kuric Vladimír 3, Dohnanský Milan 2, Dohnanský Marek 2, Slávik Lukáš , vlastný - Ďurči Ladislav 2, Podušel Ján , Šagát Jakub | | 11.10.-20:00 Vasco : Pruhy 83 - 2 : 8 (1 : 2) | Góly: Suchomel Rastislav , Meščánek Marcel - Kovács Tomáš 3, Dorušinec Miloš 2, Gurín Miroslav , Masaryk Mário , Malovec Dušan | |
7. kolo 12.10.-19:00 Holuby : HF NaJUS - 3 : 6 (2 : 4) | Góly: Hošták Richard , Michalík Martin , Múčka Ján - Tomanica Richard 3, Vlasatý Marek , Hrubina Daniel , Kollár Dominik | | 12.10.-20:00 Čukarički Full.. : Merengues - 5 : 2 (2 : 1) | Góly: Ranuša Michal 3, Fulec Ivan , Ruman Roman - Slávik Lukáš 2 | | 13.10.-17:00 Real Old Boys : Comextrans - 10 : 2 (6 : 1) | Góly: Ficka Ján 4, Bagin Pavol 3, Ivan Ľudovít , Richtárech Štefan , Hrubčín Michal - Forgáč Milan , Holba Peter | | 13.10.-18:00 FC Tryskáč : Red Debils - 10 : 25 (6 : 8) | Góly: Štefánek Matúš 4, Šlesárik Timotej 3, Mikula Dalibor 2, Hasidlo Tomáš - Antol Martin 7, Habšuda Kevin 5, Tomáš Simon 5, Sivák Boris 4, Brix René 4 | | 14.10.-09:00 TIPA Zlatý Baž.. : Kollárová - 1 : 5 (0 : 3) | Góly: Nemečkaj Ľubomír - Šuranský Lukáš 2, Solin Peter , Kázmer Jakub , Krivoklátsky Jakub | | 14.10.-10:00 Cestári : Chicos - 5 : 16 (2 : 9) | Góly: Samul František 2, Dzurový Petr , Marták Milan , Samul Pavol - Mallo Patrik 5, Cyprian Patrik 4, Mojto Jakub 3, Nováčik Jaroslav 2, Borovský Roman , Ciesar Tomáš | | 14.10.-11:00 Pruhy 83 : Ťukess - 9 : 6 (6 : 3) | Góly: Kovács Tomáš 4, Behúl Denis 2, Malovec Dušan 2, Dorušinec Miloš - Goga Maroš 3, Matuška Rastislav 2, Híreš Ľubomír | ŽK: nikto - Minárik Peter | | 19.10.-19:30 Drink Team : Espanyol - 7 : 15 (2 : 5) | Góly: Baláž Ľuboš 2, Žiaček Adrian , Mojto Milan , Pažítka Adam , Gula Ivan , Lukáč Richard - Husár Michal 4, Katerinčin Peter 3, Kobela Lukáš 2, Kršák Patrik 2, Jakuš Peter , Branický Jaroslav , Šupák Juraj , Suchánek Martin | | 27.10.-14:00 Spartak : Vasco - 4 : 10 (2 : 5) | Góly: Koníček Tomáš 3, Gabaš Marián - Oravec Michal 6, Pavlásek Karol 2, Hasenovič Miroslav 2 | |
8. kolo 15.10.-21:00 Merengues : Real Old Boys - 7 : 4 (3 : 0) | Góly: Slávik Lukáš 2, Hudec Peter , Hlásny Juraj , Ševela Miloš , Kuric Vladimír , Dohnanský Milan - Ivan Ľudovít 2, Ficka Ján , Floriš Tomáš | | 18.10.-19:00 Kollárová : FC Tryskáč - 4 : 3 (2 : 1) | Góly: Koníček Lukáš , Krivoklátsky Jakub , Kázmer Jakub , Novák Andrej - Štefánek Matúš 2, Hudcovský Richard | | 18.10.-20:00 Vasco : Čukarički Full.. - 3 : 5 (1 : 3) | Góly: Oravec Michal 2, Šimko Jozef - Fulec Ivan 2, Burdej Marek , Koštál Anton , Ruman Roman | | 20.10.-18:00 Chicos : Red Debils - 10 : 6 (4 : 2) | Góly: Mallo Patrik 5, Mojto Jakub 2, Cyprian Patrik 2, Borovský Roman - Sivák Boris 4, Brix René , Habšuda Kevin | ŽK: nikto - Brix René | | 20.10.-19:00 Ťukess : Spartak - 8 : 4 (2 : 4) | Góly: Homola Šimon 4, Híreš Ľubomír 2, Janček Timotej 2 - Dobiaš Filip 3, Šupák Michal | | 21.10.-10:00 Comextrans : TIPA Zlatý Baž.. - 8 : 4 (3 : 2) | Góly: Hošták Milan 4, Matejka Peter 2, Holba Peter , Trenčan Tomáš - Mutala Miroslav , Šimko Ján , Kršák Vladimír , vlastný | | 21.10.-11:00 Cestári : Holuby - 3 : 10 (1 : 3) | Góly: Marták Milan , Paška Igor , Dzurový Petr - Marušinec Ľubomír 3, Gajdošík Zdeno 2, Buček Lukáš , Burdej Lukáš , Hošták Richard , Sokolík Dušan , Marusinec Peter | | 21.10.-20:00 Espanyol : Pruhy 83 - 18 : 8 (5 : 4) | Góly: Branický Jaroslav 3, Suchánek Martin 3, Šišaj Mário 3, Šupák Juraj 2, Jakuš Peter 2, Kršák Patrik 2, Suchánek Timotej , Katerinčin Peter , Kobela Lukáš - Kovács Tomáš 3, Malovec Dušan 3, Gurín Miroslav 2 | | 31.10.-21:00 HF NaJUS : Drink Team - 5 : 4 (3 : 2) | Góly: Kollár Dominik 3, Tomanica Richard , Vlasatý Marek - Gula Ivan , Bočinec Marek , Žiaček Adrian , vlastný | ŽK: nikto - Gula Ivan , Pažítka Adam | |
9. kolo 26.10.-18:00 FC Tryskáč : Comextrans - 2 : 2 (0 : 1) | Góly: Štefánek Matúš , Hudcovský Richard - Trenčan Tomáš , Hošták Milan | ŽK: Kopačka Martin - nikto | | 26.10.-19:00 Real Old Boys : Vasco - 3 : 1 (2 : 1) | Góly: Ďatko Michal 2, Bagin Pavol - Meščánek Marcel | ŽK: Richtárech Štefan - nikto | | 26.10.-20:00 Čukarički Full.. : Ťukess - 5 : 0 (0 : 0) | | 26.10.-21:00 Holuby : Chicos - 5 : 6 (0 : 3) | Góly: Gajdošík Zdeno 2, Múčka Ján , Marušinec Ľubomír , vlastný - Mallo Patrik 4, Sámeš Samuel , Cyprian Patrik | | 27.10.-12:00 Red Debils : Kollárová - 10 : 6 (4 : 0) | Góly: Antol Martin 2, Sivák Boris 2, Habšuda Kevin 2, Brix René 2, Tomáš Simon , Veselý Michal - Krivoklátsky Tomáš 3, Koníček Lukáš 2, Kázmer Jakub | | 27.10.-16:00 Pruhy 83 : HF NaJUS - 7 : 13 (3 : 7) | Góly: Kovács Tomáš 3, Behúl Denis , Tomanička Dominik , Malovec Dušan , Dorušinec Miloš - Kollár Dominik 5, Tomanica Richard 3, Vlasatý Marek 2, Hrubina Daniel 2, vlastný | | 27.10.-17:00 Drink Team : Cestári - 10 : 5 (6 : 4) | Góly: Baláž Ľuboš 3, Gula Ivan 2, Kvasnička Milan 2, Pažítka Adam 2, Mojto Milan - Skybský Roman 3, Dzurový Petr , Samul Pavol | | 28.10.-10:00 Spartak : Espanyol - 1 : 8 (1 : 4) | Góly: Dobiaš Filip - Branický Jaroslav 3, Kršák Patrik 2, Jakuš Peter , Šupák Juraj , Husár Michal | | 28.10.-11:00 TIPA Zlatý Baž.. : Merengues - 4 : 18 (1 : 9) | Góly: Kršák Vladimír 3, Nemečkaj Ľubomír - Slávik Lukáš 8, Kuric Vladimír 3, Púček Lukáš 2, Galko Miroslav 2, Dohnanský Marek , Janco Andrej , vlastný | |
10. kolo 01.11.-20:00 Merengues : FC Tryskáč - 14 : 3 (2 : 1) | Góly: Slávik Lukáš 5, Ševela Miloš 3, Galko Miroslav 3, Hudec Peter 2, Dohnanský Milan - Vöröš Rastislav , Gregor Róbert , Hudcovský Richard | | 02.11.-19:30 Vasco : TIPA Zlatý Baž.. - 13 : 3 (8 : 1) | Góly: Meščánek Marcel 5, Suchomel Rastislav 3, Fabuš Lukáš 2, Pavlásek Karol , Hasenovič Miroslav , Šlesár Jozef - Kršák Vladimír 3 | | 03.11.-17:00 Holuby : Drink Team - 5 : 7 (3 : 4) | Góly: Burdej Lukáš 2, Burdej Ján , Múčka Ján , Zachar Peter - Baláž Ľuboš 3, Mojto Milan 2, Bočinec Marek , Žiaček Adrian | | 03.11.-18:00 Ťukess : Real Old Boys - 5 : 3 (0 : 2) | Góly: Slávik Patrik 2, Matuška Rastislav , Křížek Martin , Janček Timotej - Ficka Ján , Bagin Pavol , Ďatko Michal | | 03.11.-19:00 Comextrans : Red Debils - 5 : 16 (2 : 6) | Góly: Matejka Peter 4, Forgáč Milan - Tomáš Simon 5, Brix René 4, Antol Martin 4, Sivák Boris , Mérés Michal , vlastný | | 03.11.-20:00 Chicos : Kollárová - 9 : 3 (4 : 2) | Góly: Mojto Jakub 4, Cyprian Patrik 3, Mallo Patrik 2 - Krivoklátsky Jakub , Kázmer Jakub , Novák Andrej | ŽK: nikto - Novák Andrej | | 04.11.-10:00 Cestári : Pruhy 83 - 4 : 15 (1 : 6) | Góly: Paška Igor 2, Samul Pavol 2 - Kovács Tomáš 4, Malovec Dušan 3, Dorušinec Miloš 3, Gurín Miroslav 2, Tomanička Dominik 2, vlastný | | 18.11.-13:00 HF NaJUS : Spartak - 17 : 4 (7 : 1) | Góly: Vlasatý Marek 6, Brokeš Branislav 6, Tomanica Richard 3, Hrubina Daniel 2 - Ďurči Ladislav 2, Dobiaš Filip , Gabaš Marián | | 05.04.-20:00 Espanyol : Čukarički Full.. - 2 : 2 (1 : 1) | Góly: Branický Jaroslav , Suchánek Martin - Držík Igor , Závodný Michal | |
11. kolo 09.11.-20:00 Čukarički Full.. : HF NaJUS - 4 : 1 (3 : 1) | Góly: Maník Tomáš 2, Golej Filip , Fulec Ivan - Tomanica Jozef | | 09.11.-21:00 Drink Team : Chicos - 7 : 8 (0 : 4) | Góly: Kvasnička Milan 3, Baláž Ľuboš 2, Žiaček Adrian , Pažítka Adam - Mallo Patrik 5, Mojto Jakub 2, Cyprian Patrik | | 10.11.-15:00 Pruhy 83 : Holuby - 9 : 4 (4 : 2) | Góly: Kovács Tomáš 3, Noska Filip 2, Malovec Dušan 2, Behúl Denis , Dorušinec Miloš - Marušinec Ľubomír , Hošták Richard , Burdej Lukáš , Dadík Pavol | | 10.11.-16:00 Spartak : Cestári - 7 : 3 (3 : 2) | Góly: Dobiaš Filip 3, Koníček Tomáš 2, Šagát Jakub 2 - Psota Daniel , Psota Vladimír , Dzurový Petr | | 10.11.-17:00 Red Debils : Merengues - 7 : 8 (2 : 3) | Góly: Brix René 2, Bér Dalibor 2, Antol Martin , Habšuda Kevin - Slávik Lukáš 6, Ševela Miloš | ŽK: Brix René - Púček Lukáš | | 10.11.-18:00 Kollárová : Comextrans - 5 : 5 (3 : 3) | Góly: Krivoklátsky Tomáš 3, Novák Andrej , vlastný - Holba Peter 2, Matejka Peter , Patka Lukáš , Halás Gabriel | ŽK: nikto - Matejka Peter , Forgáč Milan | | 11.11.-09:00 Real Old Boys : Espanyol - 6 : 10 (0 : 8) | Góly: Ficka Ján 2, Sirotný Milan 2, Ficka Radovan , Floriš Tomáš - Suchánek Timotej 4, Branický Jaroslav 2, Jakuš Peter 2, Hetflajš Boris , Suchánek Martin | | 11.11.-10:00 FC Tryskáč : Vasco - 4 : 12 (2 : 4) | Góly: Štefánek Matúš 3, Vöröš Rastislav - Oravec Michal 3, Šimko Jozef 3, Meščánek Peter 2, Šlesár Jozef 2, Chlebana Peter 2 | | 11.11.-11:00 TIPA Zlatý Baž.. : Ťukess - 3 : 7 (1 : 1) | Góly: Nemečkaj Ľubomír 2, Nemečkaj Vladimír - Slávik Patrik 3, Goga Maroš 2, Matuška Rastislav , Híreš Ľubomír | |
12. kolo 17.11.-16:00 Ťukess : FC Tryskáč - 6 : 5 (3 : 2) | Góly: Minárik Michal 2, Minárik Peter 2, Híreš Ľubomír , Homola Šimon - Gregor Róbert 2, Mikula Dalibor 2, Kopačka Martin | | 17.11.-17:00 HF NaJUS : Real Old Boys - 1 : 6 (1 : 4) | Góly: Brokeš Branislav - Bagin Pavol 2, Ďatko Michal , Ficka Radovan , Richtárech Štefan , Hrubčín Michal | ŽK: Vlasatý Marek , Mikula Radoslav - Ďatko Michal | | 17.11.-18:00 Holuby : Spartak - 21 : 5 (4 : 2) | Góly: Marušinec Ľubomír 5, Múčka Ján 5, Marusinec Peter 4, Zachar Peter 2, Michalík Martin 2, Sokolík Dušan 2, Burdej Lukáš - Dobiaš Filip 2, Valent Tomáš 2, Šagát Jakub | | 17.11.-19:00 Drink Team : Pruhy 83 - 6 : 6 (4 : 4) | Góly: Provaznik Martin 2, Lukáč Richard , Gula Ivan , Kvasnička Milan , Bočinec Marek - Malovec Dušan 3, Dorušinec Miloš , Behúl Denis , Kovács Tomáš | ŽK: Gula Ivan , Bočinec Marek - nikto | | 17.11.-20:00 Merengues : Kollárová - 16 : 1 (4 : 1) | Góly: Slávik Lukáš 6, Ševela Miloš 4, Púček Lukáš 2, Janco Andrej 2, Dohnanský Marek , vlastný - Krivoklátsky Tomáš | | 18.11.-10:00 Cestári : Čukarički Full.. - 7 : 10 (2 : 7) | Góly: Samul Pavol 4, Paška Igor 2, Psota Daniel - Mišiak Martin 3, Závodný Michal 3, Maník Tomáš 2, Fulec Ivan 2 | | 18.11.-11:00 Espanyol : TIPA Zlatý Baž.. - 15 : 3 (10 : 1) | Góly: Katerinčin Peter 5, Branický Jaroslav 2, Suchánek Timotej 2, Jakuš Peter , Šišaj Mário , Kršák Patrik , Suchánek Martin , Husár Michal , vlastný - Hudec Maroš , Kršák Vladimír , Mutala Miroslav | | 18.11.-12:00 Chicos : Comextrans - 13 : 6 (6 : 4) | Góly: Mallo Patrik 6, Mojto Jakub 3, Sámeš Samuel 2, Cyprian Patrik , Štefanec Miloš - Hošták Milan 4, Ďurec Karol , Matejka Peter | | 23.11.-19:00 Vasco : Red Debils - 6 : 11 (2 : 7) | Góly: Chlebana Peter 3, Sabadka Pavol 2, Meščánek Marcel - Brix René 5, Bér Dalibor 2, Tomáš Simon 2, Sivák Boris 2 | |
13. kolo Red Debils : Ťukess - 5 : 0 (0 : 0) | | 22.03.-19:00 Čukarički Full.. : Holuby - 4 : 3 (3 : 1) | Góly: Golej Filip 2, Ruman Roman , Cabaj Tomáš - Múčka Ján , Burdej Lukáš , Sokolík Dušan | | 22.03.-20:00 Kollárová : Vasco - 3 : 8 (3 : 2) | Góly: Šuranský Lukáš , Novák Andrej , Koníček Lukáš - Meščánek Marcel 3, Sabadka Pavol 2, Pavlásek Karol 2, Chlebana Peter | | 22.03.-21:00 Spartak : Drink Team - 8 : 18 (1 : 6) | Góly: Koníček Tomáš 3, Šagát Jakub 3, Podušel Ján , Ďurči Ladislav - Pažítka Adam 6, Baláž Ľuboš 5, Mojto Milan 4, Kvasnička Milan 3 | | 23.03.-17:00 Comextrans : Merengues - 2 : 9 (0 : 6) | Góly: Gajdošík Zdenko , Halás Gabriel - Ševela Miloš 4, Janco Andrej 2, Hlásny Juraj , Hudec Peter , Dohnanský Marek | | 23.03.-18:00 Pruhy 83 : Chicos - 5 : 6 (3 : 3) | Góly: Dorušinec Miloš 3, Kovács Tomáš , Žársky Ľuboš - Mojto Jakub 3, Cyprian Patrik 2, Nováčik Jaroslav | | 23.03.-19:00 FC Tryskáč : Espanyol - 2 : 19 (0 : 5) | Góly: Vöröš Rastislav , Gregor Róbert , Hudcovský Richard - Hetflajš Boris 7, Branický Jaroslav 5, Katerinčin Peter 3, Suchánek Timotej 2, Šupák Juraj , vlastný | | 24.03.-10:00 Real Old Boys : Cestári - 9 : 3 (4 : 0) | Góly: Ďatko Michal 3, Ficka Radovan 2, Zelienka Oliver , Sirotný Milan , Ivan Ľudovít , vlastný - Kopilec Adam , Dzurový Petr , Skybský Roman | ŽK: nikto - Smolka Martin | | 24.03.-11:00 TIPA Zlatý Baž.. : HF NaJUS - 5 : 0 (0 : 0) | |
14. kolo Ťukess : Kollárová - 0 : 5 (0 : 0) | | 29.03.-19:00 Holuby : Real Old Boys - 1 : 4 (1 : 1) | Góly: Marušinec Ľubomír - Sirotný Milan 3, Richtárech Štefan | | 29.03.-20:00 Vasco : Comextrans - 3 : 1 (2 : 0) | Góly: Sabadka Pavol 2, Hasenovič Miroslav - Hošták Milan | | 29.03.-21:00 HF NaJUS : FC Tryskáč - 10 : 4 (6 : 1) | Góly: Vlasatý Marek 4, Tomanica Richard 2, Hrubina Daniel 2, Pružinec Branislav , vlastný - Mikula Dalibor , Kopačka Martin , Štefánek Matúš , vlastný | | 30.03.-17:00 Espanyol : Red Debils - 5 : 0 (0 : 0) | | 30.03.-18:00 Chicos : Merengues - 6 : 4 (3 : 1) | Góly: Cyprian Patrik 2, Mojto Jakub , Štefanec Miloš , Sámeš Samuel , Mallo Patrik - Dohnanský Marek , Kuric Vladimír , Hudec Peter , vlastný | | 30.03.-19:00 Pruhy 83 : Spartak - 11 : 5 (6 : 2) | Góly: Kovács Tomáš 5, Dorušinec Miloš 3, Žársky Ľuboš , Gurín Miroslav , Tomanička Dominik - Koníček Tomáš 2, Šagát Jakub 2, Dobiaš Filip | | 31.03.-10:00 Drink Team : Čukarički Full.. - 1 : 6 (1 : 2) | Góly: Žiaček Adrian - Ruman Roman 4, Kučera Milan , Fulec Ivan | | 31.03.-11:00 Cestári : TIPA Zlatý Baž.. - 6 : 1 (2 : 1) | Góly: Kopilec Adam 5, Skybský Roman - Mutala Miroslav | |
15. kolo Comextrans : Ťukess - 5 : 0 (0 : 0) | | 05.04.-19:00 Real Old Boys : Drink Team - 1 : 8 (1 : 3) | Góly: Hrubčín Michal - Baláž Ľuboš 5, Gula Ivan , Mojto Milan , Ježík Pavol | | 05.04.-21:00 Merengues : Vasco - 3 : 12 (0 : 6) | Góly: Dohnanský Marek , Bagin Juraj , Ševela Miloš - Pavlásek Karol 4, Hasenovič Miroslav 3, Chlebana Peter 2, Meščánek Marcel 2, vlastný | | 06.04.-17:00 FC Tryskáč : Cestári - 5 : 0 (5 : 0) | Góly: Hudcovský Richard , Štefánek Matúš , Mikula Dalibor , Kašík Stanislav , Gregor Róbert - nikto | | 06.04.-18:00 Kollárová : Espanyol - 1 : 13 (0 : 5) | Góly: Novák Andrej - Katerinčin Peter 3, Branický Jaroslav 3, Hetflajš Boris , Jakuš Peter , Kršák Patrik , Šišaj Mário , Suchánek Martin , Suchánek Timotej , vlastný | | 06.04.-20:00 Spartak : Chicos - 6 : 24 (3 : 14) | Góly: Dobiaš Filip 3, Podušel Ján , Šagát Jakub , Hudec Marek - Mallo Patrik 9, Mojto Jakub 6, Cyprian Patrik 4, Kollman Michal 3, Ciesar Tomáš , Borovský Roman | | 07.04.-10:00 TIPA Zlatý Baž.. : Holuby - 2 : 14 (1 : 5) | Góly: Kršák Vladimír , Mutala Miroslav - Marušinec Ľubomír 5, Michalík Martin 3, Hošták Richard 3, Burdej Lukáš , Buček Lukáš , Burdej Ján | | 13.04.-16:00 Čukarički Full.. : Pruhy 83 - 5 : 1 (2 : 0) | Góly: Ruman Roman 3, Koštál Anton 2 - Gurín Miroslav | | 13.04.-19:00 Red Debils : HF NaJUS - 6 : 1 (2 : 0) | Góly: Balon Marek 2, Brix René 2, Kusovský Adriano 2 - Kňažek Matej | |
16. kolo Ťukess : Merengues - 0 : 5 (0 : 0) | | 12.04.-19:00 Holuby : FC Tryskáč - 14 : 2 (8 : 1) | Góly: Marušinec Ľubomír 4, Dadík Pavol 3, Múčka Ján 3, Burdej Ján 2, Zachar Peter , vlastný - Štefánek Matúš , Hasidlo Tomáš | | 12.04.-20:00 Chicos : Vasco - 7 : 4 (3 : 1) | Góly: Kollman Michal 3, Mojto Jakub 2, Mallo Patrik , Štefanec Miloš - Suchomel Rastislav 2, Sabadka Pavol , Zubo Libor | | 13.04.-17:00 Drink Team : TIPA Zlatý Baž.. - 15 : 5 (8 : 3) | Góly: Gula Ivan 5, Kvasnička Milan 3, Ježík Pavol 3, Pažítka Adam , Baláž Ľuboš , Žiaček Adrian , Mojto Milan - Mutala Miroslav 2, Juríček Dušan , Kršák Vladimír , Šimko Ján | | 13.04.-18:00 Spartak : Čukarički Full.. - 6 : 25 (1 : 13) | Góly: Dobiaš Filip 3, Šagát Jakub , Gabaš Marián , Macháč Ľuboš - Miakiš Luboš 8, Koštál Anton 5, Burdej Marek 3, Ruman Roman 3, Mišiak Martin 2, Cabaj Tomáš 2, Blaha Karol , vlastný | | 13.04.-20:00 Espanyol : Comextrans - 23 : 2 (7 : 1) | Góly: Katerinčin Peter 7, Suchánek Timotej 4, Branický Jaroslav 3, Husár Michal 3, Suchánek Martin 3, Jakuš Peter 2, Kršák Patrik - Holba Peter 2 | | 14.04.-09:00 Pruhy 83 : Real Old Boys - 12 : 2 (4 : 1) | Góly: Kovács Tomáš 3, Dorušinec Miloš 3, Tomanička Dominik 2, Gurín Miroslav 2, Malovec Dušan , Žársky Ľuboš - Sirotný Milan , vlastný | | 14.04.-10:00 Cestári : Red Debils - 8 : 15 (2 : 7) | Góly: Kopilec Adam 5, Skybský Roman 2, Dzurový Petr - Brix René 5, Balon Marek 3, Bér Dalibor 3, Tomáš Simon 3, Veselý Michal | | 18.04.-20:00 HF NaJUS : Kollárová - 6 : 7 (3 : 4) | Góly: Tomanica Richard 3, Hrubina Daniel , Vlasatý Marek , Šedo Peter - Koyš Patrik 2, Koníček Lukáš 2, Kázmer Jakub , Novák Andrej , Minárik Peter | |
17. kolo Vasco : Ťukess - 5 : 0 (0 : 0) | | 19.04.-17:00 Real Old Boys : Spartak - 9 : 5 (4 : 2) | Góly: Ivan Ľudovít 3, Ficka Ján 2, Ďatko Michal 2, Richtárech Štefan , Floriš Tomáš - Siekel Filip , Hudec Marek , Gabaš Marián , Dobiaš Filip , Macháč Ľuboš | | 19.04.-18:00 TIPA Zlatý Baž.. : Pruhy 83 - 3 : 10 (0 : 4) | Góly: Juríček Dušan , Kršák Vladimír , Nemečkaj Ľubomír - Dorušinec Miloš 5, Kovács Tomáš 2, Behúl Denis , Masaryk Mário , Tomanička Dominik | | 19.04.-19:00 Kollárová : Cestári - 7 : 5 (2 : 4) | Góly: Kázmer Jakub 2, Novák Andrej 2, Koyš Patrik , Koníček Lukáš , vlastný - Kopilec Adam 2, Samul Pavol 2, Galko Ľuboš | | 19.04.-20:00 Merengues : Espanyol - 4 : 7 (2 : 4) | Góly: Ševela Miloš 2, Slávik Lukáš 2 - Šupák Juraj 2, Branický Jaroslav , Kršák Patrik , Katerinčin Peter , Jakuš Peter , Husár Michal | | 19.04.-21:00 Čukarički Full.. : Chicos - 2 : 6 (1 : 2) | Góly: Závodný Michal , Kučera Milan - Sámeš Samuel 3, Mojto Jakub , Cyprian Patrik , Borovský Roman | | 20.04.-18:00 Red Debils : Holuby - 8 : 7 (5 : 4) | Góly: Brix René 4, Bér Dalibor 2, Sivák Boris , Veselý Michal - Zachar Peter 6, Marušinec Ľubomír | | 20.04.-19:00 FC Tryskáč : Drink Team - 1 : 9 (0 : 5) | Góly: Vöröš Rastislav - Žiaček Adrian 3, Baláž Ľuboš 2, Pažítka Adam 2, Gula Ivan , Lukáč Richard | | 20.04.-20:00 Comextrans : HF NaJUS - 4 : 10 (1 : 4) | Góly: Mutala Ján 2, Hošták Milan , Gajdošík Zdenko - Tomanica Richard 5, Brokeš Branislav 3, Vlasatý Marek 2 | |
|
Zápasy o 1.-8.miesto 1. kolo 26.04.-19:00 Kollárová : Pruhy 83 - 6 : 4 (4 : 3) | Góly: Šuranský Lukáš 2, Koníček Lukáš , Krivoklátsky Jakub , Solin Peter , Kováč Libor - Kovács Tomáš 3, Malovec Dušan | | 26.04.-20:00 Drink Team : Chicos - 1 : 8 (1 : 4) | Góly: vlastný - Mallo Patrik 3, Mojto Jakub 2, Cyprian Patrik 2, Sámeš Samuel | | 26.04.-21:00 Espanyol : Merengues - 10 : 4 (5 : 3) | Góly: Suchánek Timotej 3, Jakuš Peter 2, Suchánek Martin , Kršák Patrik , Kobela Lukáš , Hetflajš Boris , Šišaj Mário - Kuric Vladimír 2, Ševela Miloš , Bagin Juraj | | 27.04.-18:00 Čukarički Full.. : Red Debils - 5 : 0 (0 : 0) | |
2. kolo 01.05.-15:00 Pruhy 83 : Espanyol - 4 : 23 (1 : 8) | Góly: Kovács Tomáš 3, Gurín Miroslav - Jakuš Peter 4, Husár Michal 4, Branický Jaroslav 3, Šišaj Mário 3, Suchánek Timotej 3, Hetflajš Boris 3, Suchánek Martin , Kršák Patrik , vlastný | | 03.05.-19:00 Merengues : Red Debils - 2 : 5 (0 : 1) | Góly: Kuric Vladimír , Ševela Miloš - Bér Dalibor 3, Sivák Boris , Balon Marek | | 03.05.-20:00 Čukarički Full.. : Drink Team - 7 : 2 (3 : 1) | Góly: Maník Tomáš 3, Ruman Roman 3, Kočka Marek - Kvasnička Milan , Ježík Pavol | | 18.05.-17:00 Kollárová : Chicos - 0 : 5 (0 : 0) | |
3. kolo 10.05.-19:30 Drink Team : Kollárová - 7 : 9 (5 : 3) | Góly: Baláž Ľuboš 2, Gula Ivan , Pažítka Adam , Žiaček Adrian , Kvasnička Milan , Ježík Pavol - Koyš Patrik 3, Minárik Peter 3, Krivoklátsky Jakub 2, Novák Andrej | ŽK: Baláž Ľuboš - nikto | ČK: Gula Ivan - nikto | | 11.05.-14:00 Merengues : Pruhy 83 - 6 : 10 (4 : 4) | Góly: Ševela Miloš 4, Púček Lukáš 2 - Behúl Denis 3, Kovács Tomáš 3, Malovec Dušan 2, Chudý Peter , Dorušinec Miloš | | 11.05.-16:00 Chicos : Red Debils - 10 : 2 (3 : 1) | Góly: Mallo Patrik 4, Kristín Štefan 2, Cyprian Patrik , Nováčik Jaroslav , Sámeš Samuel , Mojto Jakub - Brix René 2 | | 11.05.-19:00 Čukarički Full.. : Espanyol - 4 : 4 (1 : 3) | Góly: Ranuša Michal 2, Ruman Roman , Cabaj Tomáš - Hetflajš Boris , Suchánek Martin , Šišaj Mário , Katerinčin Peter | ŽK: Burdej Marek - nikto | |
4. kolo 17.05.-20:00 Espanyol : Kollárová - 10 : 2 (4 : 1) | Góly: Branický Jaroslav 3, Husár Michal 2, Hetflajš Boris 2, Suchánek Timotej , Katerinčin Peter , Jakuš Peter - Minárik Peter , Novák Andrej | | 17.05.-21:00 Chicos : Čukarički Full.. - 1 : 3 (0 : 2) | Góly: Štefanec Miloš - Kočka Marek 2, Držík Igor | ŽK: nikto - Ruman Roman | | 18.05.-15:00 Pruhy 83 : Red Debils - 13 : 5 (6 : 5) | Góly: Kovács Tomáš 5, Gurín Miroslav 4, Malovec Dušan 2, Žársky Ľuboš , Dorušinec Miloš - Bér Dalibor 2, Kusovský Adriano , Brix René , Sivák Boris | | 18.05.-19:00 Drink Team : Merengues - 5 : 0 (0 : 0) | |
5. kolo 25.05.-16:00 Pruhy 83 : Drink Team - 6 : 6 (4 : 2) | Góly: Gurín Miroslav 2, Chudý Peter 2, Malovec Dušan , Kovács Tomáš - Provaznik Martin 4, Baláž Ľuboš , Gula Ivan | ŽK: nikto - Baláž Ľuboš | | 25.05.-17:00 Merengues : Chicos - 3 : 9 (0 : 6) | Góly: Kuric Vladimír 2, Ševela Miloš - Cyprian Patrik 3, Štefanec Miloš 2, Mallo Patrik , Kristín Štefan , Sámeš Samuel | | 31.05.-20:00 Red Debils : Espanyol - 5 : 12 (2 : 5) | Góly: Bér Dalibor 3, Sivák Boris 2 - Jakuš Peter 5, Husár Michal 3, Branický Jaroslav 2, Kršák Patrik , Katerinčin Peter | | 01.06.-20:00 Kollárová : Čukarički Full.. - 0 : 5 (0 : 0) | |
6. kolo 30.05.-19:30 Merengues : Čukarički Full.. - 7 : 9 (4 : 3) | Góly: Hudec Peter 4, Kuric Vladimír 2, Ševela Miloš - Maník Tomáš 5, Ranuša Michal 2, Golej Filip , Vraník Otto | | 31.05.-19:00 Kollárová : Red Debils - 2 : 10 (1 : 5) | Góly: Minárik Peter , Koníček Lukáš - Balon Marek 3, Bér Dalibor 2, Sivák Boris 2, Brix René 2, Brix Adam | | 01.06.-17:00 Chicos : Pruhy 83 - 7 : 4 (3 : 3) | Góly: Mallo Patrik 5, Cyprian Patrik 2 - Kovács Tomáš 2, Tomanička Dominik , Dorušinec Miloš | | 01.06.-19:00 Espanyol : Drink Team - 11 : 0 (3 : 0) | Góly: Suchánek Martin 3, Branický Jaroslav 2, Katerinčin Peter 2, Jakuš Peter 2, Hetflajš Boris , Kobela Lukáš - nikto | ŽK: nikto - Pažítka Adam | |
7. kolo 06.06.-19:30 Pruhy 83 : Čukarički Full.. - 4 : 15 (2 : 7) | Góly: Kovács Tomáš 2, Chudý Peter , Gurín Miroslav - Ranuša Michal 5, Maník Tomáš 4, Burdej Marek 2, Kočka Marek , Ruman Roman , Vraník Otto , vlastný | | 07.06.-20:00 Kollárová : Merengues - 8 : 5 (3 : 4) | Góly: Koyš Patrik 2, Krivoklátsky Jakub 2, Kováč Libor 2, Minárik Peter 2 - Galko Miroslav 3, Hlásny Juraj , Púček Lukáš | | 08.06.-19:00 Espanyol : Chicos - 11 : 5 (5 : 0) | Góly: Jakuš Peter 5, Hetflajš Boris 2, Kobela Lukáš , Katerinčin Peter , Branický Jaroslav , Kršák Patrik - Sámeš Samuel 2, Mallo Patrik 2, Kristín Štefan | | 15.06.-10:00 Red Debils : Drink Team - 16 : 7 (10 : 1) | Góly: Brix René 5, Bér Dalibor 5, Sivák Boris 3, Kusovský Adriano 3 - Baláž Ľuboš 2, Ježík Pavol 2, Homola Marek 2, Pažítka Adam | |
8. kolo Espanyol : Čukarički Full.. | | 14.06.-20:00 Kollárová : Merengues - 3 : 17 (0 : 7) | Góly: Koyš Patrik 3 - Slávik Lukáš 5, Galko Miroslav 4, Bagin Juraj 3, Hlásny Juraj 2, Kuric Vladimír 2, Dohnanský Marek | | 22.06.-19:00 Chicos : Red Debils - 6 : 11 (2 : 8) | Góly: Cyprian Patrik 2, Mallo Patrik 2, Sámeš Samuel , Štefanec Miloš - Brix René 6, Antol Martin 3, Brix Adam 2 | | 22.06.-21:00 Drink Team : Pruhy 83 - 8 : 2 (5 : 2) | Góly: Holiš Šrefan 4, Provaznik Martin 3, Baláž Ľuboš - Kovács Tomáš 2 | |
9. kolo |
Zápasy o 9.-18.miesto 1. kolo HF NaJUS : Ťukess | | 27.04.-16:00 TIPA Zlatý Baž.. : Real Old Boys - 4 : 11 (2 : 4) | Góly: Kršák Vladimír 2, Nemečkaj Vladimír , Šimko Ján - Ficka Radovan 4, Kušnier Vladimír 3, Ďatko Michal 2, Hrubčín Michal , Zelienka Oliver | | 27.04.-17:00 Spartak : FC Tryskáč - 3 : 6 (2 : 2) | Góly: Dobiaš Filip 2, Ďurči Ladislav - Mikula Dalibor 2, Marušinec Peter 2, Hasidlo Tomáš , Štefánek Matúš | | 27.04.-19:00 Holuby : Cestári - 14 : 0 (4 : 0) | Góly: Burdej Lukáš 3, Michalík Martin 3, Zachar Peter 3, Buček Peter 2, Burdej Ján 2, Hošták Richard - nikto | | 27.04.-20:00 Comextrans : Vasco - 6 : 2 (2 : 1) | Góly: Novosad Dominik 2, Forgáč Milan 2, Hošták Milan , Matejka Peter - Kebísek Dominik , Zubo Libor | |
2. kolo Holuby : Ťukess | | 03.05.-21:00 Spartak : Vasco - 7 : 13 (2 : 5) | Góly: Koníček Tomáš 2, Siekel Filip 2, Dobiaš Filip , Podušel Ján , Valent Tomáš - Sabadka Pavol 5, Zubo Libor 2, Meščánek Marcel 2, Meščánek Peter 2, Kebísek Dominik , vlastný | | 04.05.-18:00 Real Old Boys : FC Tryskáč - 11 : 4 (8 : 0) | Góly: Ivan Ľudovít 4, Sirotný Milan 4, Ďatko Michal 2, Zelienka Oliver - Hasidlo Tomáš 3, Mikula Dalibor | | 04.05.-19:00 HF NaJUS : TIPA Zlatý Baž.. - 18 : 5 (8 : 1) | Góly: Vlasatý Marek 8, Brokeš Branislav 6, Hrubina Daniel 2, Hrubina Michal , Kňažek Matej - Kršák Vladimír 2, Mutala Miroslav , Nemečkaj Ľubomír , Nemečkaj Vladimír | | 05.05.-10:00 Comextrans : Cestári - 6 : 6 (2 : 2) | Góly: Novosad Dominik 4, Halás Gabriel , Forgáč Milan - Kopilec Adam 4, Dzurový Petr 2 | |
3. kolo Comextrans : Ťukess | | 11.05.-17:00 Vasco : Real Old Boys - 10 : 1 (6 : 0) | Góly: Pavlásek Karol 3, Čaja Milan 2, Hasenovič Miroslav , Chlebana Peter , Sabadka Pavol , Suchomel Rastislav , Zubo Libor - Ivan Ľudovít | ŽK: nikto - Ficka Ján | | 11.05.-18:00 HF NaJUS : Holuby - 0 : 5 (0 : 0) | | 12.05.-09:00 FC Tryskáč : TIPA Zlatý Baž.. - 4 : 19 (1 : 8) | Góly: Vöröš Rastislav 3, Púček Marián - Nemečkaj Ľubomír 7, Juríček Miloslav 4, Nemečkaj Vladimír 3, Mutala Miroslav 2, Šimko Ján , Kršák Vladimír , vlastný | | 12.05.-10:00 Cestári : Spartak - 11 : 5 (4 : 3) | Góly: Kopilec Adam 6, Paška Igor 3, Samul Pavol , Galko Ľuboš - Valent Tomáš 2, Siekel Filip , Dobiaš Filip , Koníček Tomáš | |
4. kolo Spartak : Ťukess | | 17.05.-19:00 Holuby : Comextrans - 12 : 2 (6 : 0) | Góly: Marušinec Ľubomír 4, Burdej Lukáš 2, Hošták Richard , Michalík Martin , Múčka Ján , Burdej Ján , Buček Lukáš , Zachar Peter - Novosad Dominik 2 | | 18.05.-16:00 FC Tryskáč : HF NaJUS - 5 : 0 (0 : 0) | | 18.05.-18:00 Vasco : TIPA Zlatý Baž.. - 19 : 1 (10 : 1) | Góly: Šimko Jozef 7, Meščánek Peter 4, Čaja Milan 4, Zubo Libor 2, Pavlásek Karol 2 - Nemečkaj Ľubomír | | 26.05.-10:00 Cestári : Real Old Boys - 6 : 5 (2 : 1) | Góly: Kopilec Adam 3, Dzurový Petr 2, Marták Milan - Hrubčín Michal 2, Sirotný Milan 2, Ivan Ľudovít | |
5. kolo Cestári : Ťukess | | 24.05.-19:00 Comextrans : Real Old Boys - 1 : 8 (1 : 3) | Góly: Pecucha Martin - Ďatko Michal 3, Ivan Ľudovít 2, Hrubčín Michal 2, Ficka Radovan | ŽK: Matejka Peter - Ficka Radovan | | 24.05.-20:00 HF NaJUS : Vasco - 8 : 12 (3 : 6) | Góly: Šedo Peter 4, Brokeš Branislav 2, Kollár Dominik 2 - Fabuš Lukáš 2, Pavlásek Karol 2, Sabadka Pavol 2, Hasenovič Miroslav 2, Čaja Milan , Meščánek Marcel , Suchomel Rastislav , Chlebana Peter | | 25.05.-18:00 FC Tryskáč : Holuby - 0 : 5 (0 : 0) | | 26.05.-11:00 TIPA Zlatý Baž.. : Spartak - 11 : 9 (4 : 6) | Góly: Mutala Miroslav 4, Nemečkaj Ľubomír 3, Juríček Dušan , Nemečkaj Vladimír , Kršák Vladimír , vlastný - Šagát Jakub 4, Dobiaš Filip 2, Gabaš Marián , Hudec Marek , vlastný | |
6. kolo Ťukess : Real Old Boys | | 31.05.-18:00 Vasco : FC Tryskáč - 6 : 3 (2 : 1) | Góly: Sabadka Pavol 2, Pavlásek Karol 2, Hasenovič Miroslav , Meščánek Marcel - Hudcovský Richard , Hasidlo Tomáš , Šebík Jozef | | 01.06.-16:00 Spartak : Holuby - 6 : 14 (3 : 5) | Góly: Ďurči Ladislav 2, Gabaš Marián , Macháč Ľuboš , Hudec Marek , Valent Tomáš - Michalík Martin 6, Burdej Lukáš 3, Hošták Richard 2, Marušinec Ľubomír 2, Burdej Ján | | 01.06.-18:00 HF NaJUS : Comextrans - 0 : 5 (0 : 0) | | 02.06.-10:00 TIPA Zlatý Baž.. : Cestári - 9 : 15 (2 : 6) | Góly: Nemečkaj Ľubomír 5, Kršák Vladimír 2, Juríček Dušan , Hudec Maroš - Decký Jozef 6, Kopilec Adam 5, Skybský Roman 2, Dzurový Petr , Samul Pavol | |
7. kolo Ťukess : TIPA Zlatý Baž.. | | 07.06.-19:00 Holuby : Vasco - 7 : 9 (2 : 4) | Góly: Hošták Richard 3, Marušinec Ľubomír 2, Burdej Ján , Sokolík Dušan - Pavlásek Karol 3, Meščánek Marcel 3, Čaja Milan 2, Šimko Jozef | | 08.06.-18:00 Comextrans : Spartak - 9 : 7 (4 : 2) | Góly: Novosad Dominik 4, Matejka Peter 2, Forgáč Milan , Húdek Radomír , vlastný - Dobiaš Filip 3, Siekel Filip , Valent Tomáš , Ďurči Ladislav , Podušel Ján | | 09.06.-10:00 Cestári : FC Tryskáč - 6 : 5 (4 : 2) | Góly: Paška Igor 4, Marták Milan 2 - Štefánek Matúš 4, Mikula Dalibor | | 09.06.-11:00 Real Old Boys : HF NaJUS - 5 : 0 (0 : 0) | |
8. kolo FC Tryskáč : Ťukess | | 14.06.-21:00 Real Old Boys : Holuby - 3 : 8 (2 : 5) | Góly: Sirotný Milan 3 - Marušinec Ľubomír 4, Múčka Ján 3, Burdej Ján | | 16.06.-10:00 Cestári : Vasco - 5 : 13 (1 : 5) | Góly: Paška Igor 2, Kopilec Adam 2, Marták Milan - Pavlásek Karol 5, Hasenovič Miroslav 3, Kebísek Dominik 2, Čaja Milan 2, Meščánek Marcel | | 21.06.-18:00 HF NaJUS : Spartak - 21 : 12 (9 : 5) | Góly: Vlasatý Marek 8, Brokeš Branislav 7, Kollár Dominik 3, Hrubina Daniel 2, Kňažek Matej - Dobiaš Filip 4, Gabaš Marián 3, Valent Tomáš 3, Koníček Tomáš , vlastný | | 22.06.-20:00 TIPA Zlatý Baž.. : Comextrans - 9 : 7 (4 : 1) | Góly: Mutala Miroslav 4, Nemečkaj Ľubomír 3, Nemečkaj Vladimír , Hudec Maroš - Novosad Dominik 3, Húdek Radomír , Hošták Milan , Holba Peter , vlastný | ŽK: nikto - Matejka Peter | |
9. kolo Vasco : Ťukess | | 15.06.-18:00 Comextrans : FC Tryskáč - 4 : 10 (3 : 5) | Góly: Novosad Dominik 2, Holba Peter , Hošták Milan - Štefánek Matúš 6, Mikula Dalibor 4 | ŽK: nikto - Mikula Dalibor | | 23.06.-09:00 Spartak : Real Old Boys - 5 : 0 (0 : 0) | | 23.06.-10:00 Holuby : TIPA Zlatý Baž.. - 12 : 3 (5 : 1) | Góly: Múčka Ján 3, Marušinec Ľubomír 3, Burdej Ján 2, Hošták Richard 2, Burdej Lukáš , Dadík Pavol - Mutala Miroslav , Nemečkaj Ľubomír , Nemečkaj Vladimír | | 23.06.-11:00 HF NaJUS : Cestári - 0 : 5 (0 : 0) | |
|