Zápasy Základná časť 1. kolo Doors Pub : v o ľ n o | | 01.09.-09:00 Santos : Real Old Boys - 4 : 11 (2 : 2) | Góly: Jáňa Jakub 3, Bér Dalibor - Sirotný Milan 4, Ivan Ludovít 4, Richtárech Štefan 2, Hrubčín Michal | | 01.09.-12:00 Kollárová : Seleccao - 5 : 0 (0 : 0) | | 01.09.-19:30 Ťukess : Čukarički - 5 : 14 (2 : 7) | Góly: Goga Maroš 2, Minárik Michal 2, Nemečkay Juraj - Koštál Anton 5, Mišiak Martin 3, Ruman Roman 2, Kočka Marek 2, Burdej Marek 2 | | 02.09.-09:00 Holuby : AC Zranenie - 9 : 4 (5 : 2) | Góly: Burdej Lukáš 4, Havalda Vašek 2, Burdej Ján 2, vlastný - Mazanovský Ondrej 2, Pavliš Peter , Kozák Patrik | | 02.09.-17:00 Comextrans (AEK) : Vasco - 3 : 16 (1 : 4) | Góly: Hegyi Patrik , Andrisík Michal , Čurík Dušan - Švančárek Martin 6, Šimko Jozef 5, Meščánek Peter 2, Blaško Branislav 2, Fabuš Lukáš | | 02.09.-18:00 Drink Team : Red Debils - 4 : 12 (3 : 2) | Góly: Pažítka Adam , Mihula Oliver , Lukáč Richard , Ježík Pavol - Antol Martin 4, Veselý Michal 3, Sivák Boris 2, Kusovský Adriano , Brix René , Tomáš Simon | | 03.09.-10:00 Pruhy 83 : TIPA Zlatý Baž.. - 10 : 5 (6 : 0) | Góly: Malovec Dušan 3, Dorušinec Miloš 2, Kovács Tomáš 2, Eliášek Jakub 2, Gurín Miroslav - Kršák Vladimír , Juríček Miloslav , Juríček Richard , Nemečkaj Ľubomír , Nemečkaj Vladimír | | 03.09.-11:00 Cestári : Merengues - 2 : 5 (0 : 3) | Góly: Samul Peter , Chudý Peter - Slávik Lukáš 3, Ševela Miloš 2 | | 14.10.-11:00 FC Tryskáč : Espanyol - 0 : 6 (0 : 3) | Góly: nikto - Suchánek Martin 2, Husár Michal , Suchánek Timotej , Šišaj Mário , Jakuš Peter | |
2. kolo v o ľ n o : FC Tryskáč | | 08.09.-19:00 Merengues : Pruhy 83 - 3 : 6 (2 : 3) | Góly: Púček Lukáš 2, Ševela Miloš - Malovec Dušan 2, Dorušinec Miloš , Kovács Tomáš , Mihálik Marek , Eliášek Jakub | | 08.09.-20:00 Real Old Boys : Holuby - 7 : 7 (5 : 1) | Góly: Ficka Ján 4, Ivan Ludovít , Ficka Radovan , Hrubčín Michal - Marušinec Ľubomír 2, Havalda Vašek 2, Janiš Ján 2, Burdej Lukáš | ŽK: nikto - Adamčin Jozef | | 08.09.-21:00 Vasco : Santos - 4 : 6 (1 : 2) | Góly: Fabuš Lukáš 2, Švančárek Martin 2 - Branický Jaroslav 2, Nováčik Jaroslav , Bér Dalibor , Kuric Vladimír , Jáňa Jakub | | 09.09.-16:00 AC Zranenie : Drink Team - 7 : 16 (5 : 4) | Góly: Mazanovský Ondrej 3, Podušel Marián 3, Podušel Ján - Gula Ivan 5, Múčka Ľubomír 3, Pažítka Adam 3, Lukáč Richard 2, Ježík Pavol 2, Bočinec Marek | | 09.09.-17:00 Ťukess : Cestári - 4 : 2 (2 : 1) | Góly: Behan Filip 2, Minárik Michal 2 - Mišovec Ladislav , Paška Igor | | 09.09.-18:00 Čukarički : Espanyol - 8 : 4 (6 : 0) | Góly: Burdej Marek 2, Maník Tomáš 2, Mišiak Martin 2, Koštál Anton , Ruman Roman - Šupák Juraj 2, Kršák Patrik , Suchánek Martin | | 09.09.-19:00 Red Debils : Doors Pub - 3 : 3 (1 : 2) | Góly: Veselý Michal , Sivák Boris , vlastný - Filo Stanislav , Patka Lukáš , Remenár Peter | | 10.09.-10:00 TIPA Zlatý Baž.. : Kollárová - 2 : 5 (1 : 3) | Góly: Juríček Richard , Mutala Miroslav - Krivoklátsky Jakub 2, Solin Peter , Koníček Lukáš , Novák Andrej | | 10.09.-11:00 Seleccao : Comextrans (AEK) - 0 : 5 (0 : 0) | |
3. kolo Espanyol : v o ľ n o | | 15.09.-10:00 FC Tryskáč : Red Debils - 2 : 6 (1 : 1) | Góly: Štefánek Matúš , Púček Marián - Tomáš Simon 3, Kusovský Adriano , Brix Adam , Sivák Boris | | 15.09.-11:00 Drink Team : Real Old Boys - 7 : 6 (3 : 3) | Góly: Ježík Pavol 4, Mallo Patrik 2, Kvasnička Milan - Hrubčín Michal 2, Ivan Ludovít 2, Ficka Radovan , Richtárech Štefan | ŽK: Kvasnička Milan , Gula Ivan - nikto | | 15.09.-12:00 Kollárová : Merengues - 3 : 3 (1 : 1) | Góly: Koníček Lukáš , Novák Andrej , vlastný - Janco Andrej , Hlásny Juraj , Ševela Miloš | | 15.09.-19:00 Santos : Seleccao - 5 : 0 (0 : 0) | | 15.09.-20:00 Holuby : Vasco - 8 : 0 (1 : 0) | Góly: Marušinec Peter 3, Burdej Ján 2, Burdej Lukáš , Hošták Richard , Adamčin Jozef - nikto | | 16.09.-09:00 Doors Pub : AC Zranenie - 10 : 3 (3 : 1) | Góly: Kováč Libor 3, Gajdošík Zdeno 2, Šatka Roman , Laššo Marek , Kohút Peter , Patka Lukáš , Filo Stanislav - Pavliš Peter 2, Masár Marcel | | 17.09.-09:00 Cestári : Čukarički - 0 : 3 (0 : 2) | Góly: nikto - Maník Tomáš 3 | | 17.09.-10:00 Comextrans (AEK) : TIPA Zlatý Baž.. - 4 : 9 (2 : 3) | Góly: Kobela Juraj 2, Halás Gabriel , Švančárek Milan - Juríček Richard 4, Nemečkaj Vladimír 2, Mutala Miroslav 2, vlastný | | 17.09.-11:00 Pruhy 83 : Ťukess - 3 : 5 (2 : 0) | Góly: Behúl Denis , Dorušinec Miloš , Malovec Dušan - Minárik Michal 2, Behan Filip , Nemečkay Juraj , Goga Maroš | |
4. kolo Čukarički : v o ľ n o | | 23.09.-10:00 AC Zranenie : FC Tryskáč - 8 : 4 (4 : 2) | Góly: Mazanovský Ondrej 4, Podušel Marián 2, Podušel Ján , Kozák Patrik - Hasidlo Dominik 2, Mikula Dalibor 2 | | 23.09.-11:00 Vasco : Drink Team - 2 : 10 (1 : 2) | Góly: Švančárek Martin 2 - Gula Ivan 3, Kvasnička Milan 3, Pažítka Adam 2, Žiaček Adrian , Mallo Patrik | | 23.09.-12:00 Seleccao : Holuby - 0 : 5 (0 : 0) | | 23.09.-18:00 Real Old Boys : Doors Pub - 4 : 2 (1 : 2) | Góly: Ficka Radovan 2, Hrubčín Michal , Richtárech Štefan - Gajdošík Zdeno , Patka Lukáš | ŽK: nikto - Kukuliaš Andrej | | 24.09.-09:00 Cestári : Pruhy 83 - 3 : 6 (0 : 4) | Góly: Chudý Peter , Samul František , Psota Daniel - Eliášek Jakub 2, Kovács Tomáš 2, Behúl Denis , Malovec Dušan | | 24.09.-10:00 TIPA Zlatý Baž.. : Santos - 2 : 9 (1 : 5) | Góly: Juríček Richard , Mutala Miroslav - Branický Jaroslav 4, Jáňa Jakub 2, Nováčik Jaroslav , Bér Dalibor , Kis Matej | | 24.09.-11:00 Ťukess : Kollárová - 9 : 2 (4 : 1) | Góly: Minárik Michal 3, Dohňanský Marek 2, Nemečkay Juraj , Rendek Martin , Vangel Medard , Behan Filip - Solin Peter , vlastný | | 24.09.-12:00 Merengues : Comextrans (AEK) - 17 : 1 (5 : 1) | Góly: Ševela Miloš 6, Púček Lukáš 5, Slávik Lukáš 3, Hlásny Juraj , Hudec Peter , Janco Andrej - Švančárek Milan | | 30.09.-17:00 Red Debils : Espanyol - 5 : 14 (1 : 5) | Góly: Kusovský Adriano 2, Brix Adam 2, Tomáš Simon - Suchánek Martin 4, Katerinčin Peter 4, Jakuš Peter 3, Hetflajš Boris 2, Šišaj Mário | ŽK: nikto - Katerinčin Peter | |
5. kolo Comextrans (AEK) : Ťukess - 0 : 5 (0 : 0) | | v o ľ n o : Red Debils | | 29.09.-19:00 Doors Pub : Vasco - 4 : 7 (1 : 2) | Góly: Solík Peter , Laššo Marek , Patka Lukáš , Gajdošík Zdeno - Šimko Jozef 3, Fabuš Lukáš 2, Suchomel Rastislav , Meščánek Peter | | 29.09.-20:00 Santos : Merengues - 3 : 10 (0 : 5) | Góly: Branický Jaroslav 2, Kuric Vladimír - Slávik Lukáš 7, Hlásny Juraj 2, Ševela Miloš | | 30.09.-10:00 FC Tryskáč : Real Old Boys - 5 : 5 (1 : 0) | Góly: Štefánek Matúš 2, Hudcovský Richard 2, Smolka Peter - Ficka Ján 2, Richtárech Štefan , Ivan Ludovít , Ficka Radovan | ŽK: Hudcovský Richard , Štefánek Matúš - Ficka Radovan | | 30.09.-18:00 Holuby : TIPA Zlatý Baž.. - 4 : 1 (3 : 1) | Góly: Adamčin Jozef 2, Burdej Ján 2 - Juríček Richard | | 30.09.-19:00 Drink Team : Seleccao - 5 : 0 (0 : 0) | | 01.10.-09:00 Pruhy 83 : Čukarički - 7 : 8 (5 : 4) | Góly: Kovács Tomáš 2, Gurín Miroslav 2, Mihálik Marek , Dorušinec Miloš , Žársky Ľuboš - Golej Filip 4, Burdej Marek 2, Ruman Roman , Mišiak Martin | ŽK: Mihálik Marek - Burdej Marek | | 01.10.-10:00 Kollárová : Cestári - 4 : 8 (2 : 2) | Góly: Novák Andrej 2, Koníček Lukáš , Šuranský Lukáš - Chudý Peter 2, Paška Igor , Kopilec Adam , Samul Peter , Samul Pavol , Dzurový Petr , vlastný | | 07.10.-10:00 Espanyol : AC Zranenie - 12 : 5 (6 : 0) | Góly: Jakuš Peter 3, Hetflajš Boris 2, Šišaj Mário 2, Kršák Patrik 2, Suchánek Timotej , Šupák Juraj , Husár Michal - Masár Marcel 2, Kozák Patrik , Mazanovský Ondrej , Podušel Ján | |
6. kolo AC Zranenie : v o ľ n o | | 06.10.-18:00 Pruhy 83 : Kollárová - 5 : 6 (2 : 3) | Góly: Gurín Miroslav 2, Malovec Dušan , Mihálik Marek , Kovács Tomáš - Šuranský Lukáš 2, Solin Peter 2, Novák Andrej , Horňák Marián | | 06.10.-20:00 Real Old Boys : Espanyol - 4 : 5 (3 : 3) | Góly: Ivan Ludovít 2, Sirotný Milan , Hrubčín Michal - Hetflajš Boris 3, Husár Michal , Jakuš Peter | | 07.10.-18:00 Vasco : FC Tryskáč - 1 : 3 (0 : 2) | Góly: Švančárek Martin - Štefánek Matúš 2, Šebík Jozef | | 07.10.-19:00 Ťukess : Santos - 6 : 4 (5 : 3) | Góly: Minárik Michal 3, Matuška Rastislav , Dohňanský Marek , Vraník Otto - Bér Dalibor 3, Branický Jaroslav | | 08.10.-09:00 Cestári : Comextrans (AEK) - 3 : 1 (1 : 1) | Góly: Marták Milan , Samul Pavol , Dzurový Petr - Monček Lukáš | | 08.10.-10:00 TIPA Zlatý Baž.. : Drink Team - 4 : 6 (1 : 1) | Góly: Juríček Richard 4 - Ježík Pavol 3, Mallo Patrik 2, Žiaček Adrian | ŽK: nikto - Gula Ivan | | 08.10.-11:00 Merengues : Holuby - 3 : 3 (0 : 0) | Góly: Ševela Miloš , Hlásny Juraj , Hudec Peter - Adamčin Jozef , Hošták Richard , Sokolík Dušan | ŽK: Koštial Vladimír - Sokolík Dušan | | 08.10.-12:00 Čukarički : Red Debils - 12 : 7 (5 : 1) | Góly: Golej Filip 4, Koštál Anton 3, Kočka Marek 2, Mišiak Martin 2, Závodný Michal - Kusovský Adriano 2, Fabuš Daniel 2, Sivák Boris 2, Veselý Michal | | 08.10.-13:00 Seleccao : Doors Pub - 0 : 5 (0 : 0) | |
7. kolo v o ľ n o : Real Old Boys | | 13.10.-19:00 Kollárová : Čukarički - 4 : 7 (3 : 3) | Góly: Novák Andrej 2, Kázmer Jakub , Šuranský Lukáš - Koštál Anton 3, Burdej Marek , Ruman Roman , Kočka Marek , Závodný Michal | | 13.10.-20:00 Santos : Cestári - 15 : 4 (4 : 2) | Góly: Branický Jaroslav 3, Kuric Vladimír 3, Jáňa Jakub 3, Bér Dalibor 2, Kis Matej 2, Pagáč Martin 2 - Paška Igor 4 | | 14.10.-10:00 Doors Pub : TIPA Zlatý Baž.. - 10 : 1 (4 : 0) | Góly: Kováč Libor 2, Patka Lukáš 2, Gajdošík Zdeno 2, Šatka Roman 2, Filo Stanislav 2 - Jarník Vladimír | | 14.10.-15:00 Red Debils : AC Zranenie - 11 : 3 (3 : 1) | Góly: Brix René 4, Veselý Michal 2, Sivák Boris 2, Fabuš Daniel , Brix Adam , Kusovský Adriano - Koníček Tomáš 2, Kozák Patrik | ŽK: Brix René - Kozák Patrik | | 14.10.-16:00 FC Tryskáč : Seleccao - 5 : 0 (0 : 0) | | 14.10.-17:00 Comextrans (AEK) : Pruhy 83 - 0 : 17 (0 : 7) | Góly: nikto - Malovec Dušan 4, Kovács Tomáš 4, Mihálik Marek 3, Noska Filip 2, Gurín Miroslav , Masaryk Mário , Žaludek Andreas , Žársky Ľuboš | | 14.10.-18:00 Holuby : Ťukess - 6 : 9 (3 : 4) | Góly: Adamčin Jozef 2, Burdej Lukáš 2, Hošták Richard , Burdej Ján - Behan Filip 3, Minárik Michal 3, Goga Maroš 3 | | 14.10.-19:00 Drink Team : Merengues - 5 : 7 (0 : 2) | Góly: Kvasnička Milan 2, Bočinec Marek , Mallo Patrik , Gula Ivan - Slávik Lukáš 4, Ševela Miloš 2, Púček Lukáš | | 16.10.-19:00 Espanyol : Vasco - 10 : 5 (6 : 1) | Góly: Jakuš Peter 2, Suchánek Timotej 2, Šišaj Mário 2, Katerinčin Peter 2, Husár Michal , Kršák Patrik - Suchomel Rastislav , Kebísek Martin , Meščánek Peter , Kebísek Dominik , Fabuš Lukáš | |
8. kolo Vasco : v o ľ n o | | 20.10.-20:00 Real Old Boys : Red Debils - 5 : 5 (4 : 0) | Góly: Ficka Ján , Ivan Ludovít , Sirotný Milan , Richtárech Štefan , vlastný - Sivák Boris 2, Tomáš Simon 2, Kusovský Adriano | | 20.10.-21:00 Pruhy 83 : Santos - 3 : 4 (0 : 2) | Góly: Eliášek Jakub 2, Mihálik Marek - Jáňa Jakub 2, Bér Dalibor , Branický Jaroslav | ŽK: Gurín Miroslav - nikto | | 21.10.-10:00 Kollárová : Comextrans (AEK) - 7 : 4 (3 : 2) | Góly: Solin Peter 3, Novák Andrej 2, Šuranský Lukáš , Kázmer Jakub - Andrisík Michal 2, Hegyi Patrik , Fitko Miloš | | 21.10.-16:00 TIPA Zlatý Baž.. : FC Tryskáč - 1 : 6 (0 : 4) | Góly: Nemečkaj Ľubomír - Hudcovský Richard 2, Štefánek Matúš , Mikula Dalibor , Hasidlo Dominik , Vöröš Rastislav | | 21.10.-17:00 Ťukess : Drink Team - 5 : 5 (2 : 2) | Góly: Vangel Medard 3, Minárik Michal 2 - Gula Ivan 2, Žiaček Adrian , Mallo Patrik , Bočinec Marek | | 22.10.-09:00 Cestári : Holuby - 2 : 4 (2 : 1) | Góly: Paška Igor 2 - Hofer Lubomir , Burdej Lukáš , Burdej Ján , Adamčin Jozef | | 22.10.-10:00 Seleccao : Espanyol - 0 : 5 (0 : 0) | | 22.10.-11:00 Merengues : Doors Pub - 12 : 2 (4 : 1) | Góly: Slávik Lukáš 6, Ševela Miloš 3, Hudec Peter , Dohnanský Milan , vlastný - Dvořák Tomáš 2 | | 27.10.-19:00 Čukarički : AC Zranenie - 15 : 1 (5 : 0) | Góly: Koštál Anton 5, Závodný Michal 4, Golej Filip 3, Burdej Marek , Blaha Karol , Maník Tomáš - Koníček Tomáš | |
9. kolo Comextrans (AEK) : Čukarički - 0 : 5 (0 : 0) | | v o ľ n o : Seleccao | | 27.10.-20:00 Doors Pub : Ťukess - 5 : 10 (2 : 7) | Góly: Gajdošík Zdeno 4, Šatka Roman - Minárik Michal 3, Dohňanský Marek 2, Žiaček Matej 2, Behan Filip , Vraník Otto , Matuška Rastislav | | 27.10.-21:00 Holuby : Pruhy 83 - 2 : 4 (1 : 3) | Góly: Hošták Richard 2 - Malovec Dušan 2, Kovács Tomáš , Dorušinec Miloš | | 28.10.-11:00 FC Tryskáč : Merengues - 3 : 3 (3 : 1) | Góly: Štefánek Matúš , Hudcovský Richard , Gregor Róbert - Ševela Miloš 2, Púček Lukáš | | 28.10.-16:00 Red Debils : Vasco - 11 : 7 (3 : 5) | Góly: Fabuš Daniel 3, Tomáš Simon 3, Kusovský Adriano 3, Brix René 2 - Švančárek Martin 3, Kebísek Martin 2, Šimko Jozef , Kebísek Dominik | | 28.10.-17:00 AC Zranenie : Real Old Boys - 3 : 8 (0 : 5) | Góly: Kozák Patrik 2, Petkovič Peter - Sirotný Milan 4, Richtárech Štefan 2, Ivan Ludovít 2 | | 29.10.-09:00 Santos : Kollárová - 11 : 4 (4 : 0) | Góly: Bér Dalibor 4, Jáňa Jakub 3, Branický Jaroslav 2, Pagáč Martin , Kuric Vladimír - Novák Andrej 2, Šuranský Lukáš , Kázmer Jakub | | 29.10.-10:00 Drink Team : Cestári - 6 : 6 (4 : 4) | Góly: Lukáč Richard 2, Mihula Oliver 2, Pažítka Adam , Žiaček Adrian - Marták Milan 2, Samul František 2, Dzurový Petr , Chudý Peter | | 29.10.-11:00 Espanyol : TIPA Zlatý Baž.. - 8 : 1 (3 : 0) | Góly: Jakuš Peter 3, Hetflajš Boris 2, Kršák Patrik , Šupák Juraj , Husár Michal - Juríček Richard | |
10. kolo TIPA Zlatý Baž.. : v o ľ n o | | Seleccao : Red Debils - 0 : 5 (0 : 0) | | 03.11.-18:00 Pruhy 83 : Drink Team - 8 : 4 (3 : 2) | Góly: Kovács Tomáš 3, Mihálik Marek 3, Dorušinec Miloš 2 - Múčka Ľubomír 2, Ježík Pavol 2 | | 03.11.-20:00 Čukarički : Real Old Boys - 7 : 2 (2 : 1) | Góly: Mišiak Martin 2, Golej Filip 2, Maník Tomáš 2, Burdej Marek - Ficka Radovan , Sirotný Milan | | 03.11.-21:00 Kollárová : Holuby - 2 : 14 (1 : 5) | Góly: Šuranský Lukáš 2 - Marušinec Ľubomír 7, Adamčin Jozef 2, Hošták Richard 2, Buček Lukáš 2, Burdej Lukáš , Burdej Ján | | 04.11.-10:00 Vasco : AC Zranenie - 16 : 4 (8 : 2) | Góly: Šimko Jozef 8, Švančárek Martin 4, Suchomel Rastislav 3, vlastný - Koníček Tomáš 3, Kozák Patrik | | 04.11.-17:00 Ťukess : FC Tryskáč - 7 : 3 (2 : 1) | Góly: Dohňanský Marek 3, Matuška Rastislav , Minárik Michal , Vangel Medard , Sokolík Richard - Štefánek Matúš 2, Vöröš Rastislav | | 05.11.-09:00 Comextrans (AEK) : Santos - 7 : 12 (3 : 5) | Góly: Kobela Juraj 3, Halás Gabriel 2, Bulko Miloš , Fitko Miloš - Bér Dalibor 3, Jáňa Jakub 2, Branický Jaroslav 2, Kuric Vladimír 2, Nováčik Jaroslav , Pagáč Martin , vlastný | | 05.11.-10:00 Merengues : Espanyol - 5 : 4 (1 : 2) | Góly: Ševela Miloš , Janco Andrej , Hudec Peter , Púček Lukáš , Slávik Lukáš - Katerinčin Peter , Suchánek Martin , Husár Michal , Jakuš Peter | | 05.11.-11:00 Cestári : Doors Pub - 4 : 4 (1 : 3) | Góly: Kopilec Adam 2, Samul František , Dzurový Petr - Gajdošík Zdeno 4 | |
11. kolo v o ľ n o : Merengues | | AC Zranenie : Seleccao - 5 : 0 (0 : 0) | | 11.11.-14:00 FC Tryskáč : Cestári - 3 : 3 (2 : 1) | Góly: Vöröš Rastislav , Smolka Peter , Štefánek Matúš - Psota Daniel , Samul Pavol , vlastný | | 11.11.-15:00 Drink Team : Kollárová - 6 : 8 (5 : 2) | Góly: Pažítka Adam 3, Kvasnička Milan , Gula Ivan , Ježík Pavol - Kázmer Jakub 2, Šuranský Lukáš 2, Trokan Peter 2, Tvrdoň Marcel , Novák Andrej | | 11.11.-19:00 Doors Pub : Pruhy 83 - 5 : 5 (3 : 2) | Góly: Gajdošík Zdeno 2, Kováč Libor 2, Laššo Marek - Malovec Dušan 2, Eliášek Jakub 2, vlastný | | 12.11.-09:00 Holuby : Comextrans (AEK) - 12 : 1 (4 : 0) | Góly: Adamčin Jozef 3, Michalík Martin 3, Burdej Lukáš 2, Burdej Ján 2, Buček Lukáš , Hošták Richard - Kobela Juraj | | 12.11.-10:00 Espanyol : Ťukess - 3 : 2 (1 : 1) | Góly: Jakuš Peter , Šišaj Mário , Suchánek Martin - Minárik Michal 2 | | 12.11.-11:00 Real Old Boys : Vasco - 7 : 2 (1 : 1) | Góly: Sirotný Milan 2, Ficka Ján , Šelinga Tibor , Ivan Ludovít , Ficka Radovan , Puček Milan - Šimko Jozef , Šimák Marián | ŽK: Hrubčín Michal - Fabuš Lukáš | | 12.11.-14:30 Red Debils : TIPA Zlatý Baž.. - 12 : 1 (2 : 0) | Góly: Brix René 6, Veselý Michal 2, Tomáš Simon 2, Fabuš Daniel , Kusovský Adriano - Juríček Richard | | 17.11.-11:00 Santos : Čukarički - 5 : 10 (2 : 5) | Góly: Kuric Vladimír 3, Branický Jaroslav 2 - Koštál Anton 3, Burdej Marek 2, Závodný Michal 2, Ruman Roman , vlastný , Švikruha Ján | |
12. kolo Ťukess : v o ľ n o | | Seleccao : Real Old Boys - 0 : 5 (0 : 0) | | 17.11.-12:00 Kollárová : Doors Pub - 7 : 3 (4 : 2) | Góly: Tvrdoň Marcel 2, Solin Peter 2, Novák Andrej 2, Šuranský Lukáš - Kováč Libor 2, Gajdošík Zdeno | | 18.11.-11:00 Santos : Holuby - 4 : 7 (1 : 3) | Góly: Kuric Vladimír , Bér Dalibor , Pagáč Martin , Branický Jaroslav - Adamčin Jozef 5, Burdej Lukáš , Hošták Richard | | 19.11.-09:00 Cestári : Espanyol - 3 : 9 (3 : 5) | Góly: Paška Igor 2, Dzurový Petr - Hetflajš Boris 5, Šupák Juraj 3, Katerinčin Peter | | 19.11.-10:00 Comextrans (AEK) : Drink Team - 4 : 9 (2 : 2) | Góly: Halás Gabriel 2, Andrisík Michal , Kobela Lukáš - Bočinec Marek 2, Pažítka Adam 2, Žiaček Adrian 2, Kamenár Lukáš , Ježík Pavol , Gula Ivan | | 19.11.-11:00 Pruhy 83 : FC Tryskáč - 14 : 1 (6 : 1) | Góly: Mihálik Marek 3, Noska Filip 2, Kovács Tomáš 2, Malovec Dušan 2, Eliášek Jakub 2, Dorušinec Miloš , Gurín Miroslav , Behúl Denis - Šebík Jozef | | 19.11.-12:00 TIPA Zlatý Baž.. : AC Zranenie - 8 : 1 (5 : 0) | Góly: Kršák Vladimír 3, Juríček Richard 3, Mutala Miroslav 2 - Koníček Tomáš | | 19.11.-13:00 Merengues : Red Debils - 6 : 3 (3 : 3) | Góly: Slávik Lukáš 6 - Brix René , Fabuš Daniel , Sivák Boris | ŽK: Púček Lukáš - nikto | | 24.11.-19:00 Čukarički : Vasco - 10 : 5 (4 : 3) | Góly: Burdej Marek 3, Závodný Michal 2, Maník Tomáš 2, Mišiak Martin , Gábor Róbert , Kočka Marek - Kebísek Martin 2, Šimák Marián , Meščánek Peter , Švančárek Ján | |
13. kolo Vasco : Seleccao - 5 : 0 (0 : 0) | | v o ľ n o : Cestári | | 24.11.-18:00 Holuby : Čukarički - 3 : 11 (2 : 4) | Góly: Burdej Ján 2, Adamčin Jozef - Koštál Anton 3, Závodný Michal 3, Ranuša Michal 3, Burdej Marek 2 | | 24.11.-20:00 Real Old Boys : TIPA Zlatý Baž.. - 11 : 6 (4 : 4) | Góly: Ivan Ludovít 4, Ficka Ján 3, Richtárech Štefan 2, Sirotný Milan , Hrubčín Michal - Juríček Richard 3, Kršák Vladimír 2, Nemečkaj Ľubomír | | 24.11.-21:00 Red Debils : Ťukess - 9 : 6 (3 : 2) | Góly: Brix René 5, Kusovský Adriano 2, Fabuš Daniel 2 - Žiaček Matej 3, Vangel Medard , Minárik Michal , Vraník Otto | | 25.11.-10:00 Espanyol : Pruhy 83 - 10 : 3 (5 : 2) | Góly: Husár Michal 3, Suchánek Martin 3, Kršák Patrik , Hetflajš Boris , Suchánek Timotej , Šupák Juraj - Kovács Tomáš , Behúl Denis , Mihálik Marek | | 25.11.-11:00 FC Tryskáč : Kollárová - 1 : 9 (0 : 1) | Góly: Hudcovský Richard - Šuranský Lukáš 2, Novák Andrej 2, Haviar Matej , Krivoklátsky Jakub , Tvrdoň Marcel , Kázmer Jakub , Solin Peter | | 25.11.-17:00 Doors Pub : Comextrans (AEK) - 9 : 3 (3 : 1) | Góly: Gajdošík Zdeno 4, Kováč Libor 3, Filo Stanislav , Patka Lukáš - Kobela Lukáš 2, Hegyi Patrik | | 26.11.-11:00 AC Zranenie : Merengues - 4 : 10 (0 : 6) | Góly: Podušel Marián 2, Koníček Tomáš , Kozák Patrik - Ševela Miloš 6, Hudec Peter , Janco Andrej , Hlásny Juraj , Dohnanský Milan | | 20.04.-20:00 Drink Team : Santos - 11 : 6 (4 : 2) | Góly: Ježík Pavol 4, Pažítka Adam 2, Bočinec Marek , Žiaček Adrian , Mallo Patrik , Múčka Ľubomír , Gula Ivan - Habšuda Kevin 3, Bér Dalibor 2, Pagáč Martin | |
14. kolo Čukarički : Seleccao - 5 : 0 (0 : 0) | | Pruhy 83 : v o ľ n o | | 30.03.-18:00 Merengues : Real Old Boys - 9 : 3 (3 : 1) | Góly: Ševela Miloš 3, Janco Andrej 2, Galko Miroslav 2, Slávik Lukáš 2 - Ficka Radovan , Richtárech Štefan , Duras Martin | ŽK: Dohnanský Marek - nikto | | 30.03.-20:00 Holuby : Drink Team - 2 : 4 (2 : 0) | Góly: Adamčin Jozef , Sokolík Dušan - Kvasnička Milan 2, Bočinec Marek , Žiaček Adrian | ŽK: Sokolík Dušan - nikto | | 31.03.-15:00 Comextrans (AEK) : FC Tryskáč - 3 : 7 (2 : 1) | Góly: Trenčan Tomáš 2, Kobela Lukáš - Gregor Róbert 2, Marušinec Peter 2, Hasidlo Dominik , Smolka Peter , vlastný | | 31.03.-16:00 Ťukess : AC Zranenie - 10 : 4 (5 : 2) | Góly: Minárik Michal 5, Vraník Otto 2, Goga Maroš , Rendek Martin , Vangel Medard - Podušel Ján 2, Masár Marcel , Michalec Jakub | | 01.04.-10:00 Cestári : Red Debils - 4 : 4 (2 : 1) | Góly: Skybský Roman , Samul Peter , Paška Igor , vlastný - Kusovský Adriano 2, Brix René 2 | | 07.04.-20:00 Kollárová : Espanyol - 3 : 15 (1 : 7) | Góly: Novák Andrej , Hošták Milan , Šuranský Lukáš - Suchánek Timotej 4, Katerinčin Peter 4, Husár Michal 3, Suchánek Martin 2, Kršák Patrik , vlastný | ŽK: Novák Andrej - nikto | | 08.04.-11:00 TIPA Zlatý Baž.. : Vasco - 5 : 0 (0 : 0) | | 30.04.-20:00 Santos : Doors Pub - 7 : 6 (5 : 2) | Góly: Bér Dalibor 4, Jáňa Jakub 2, Branický Jaroslav - Kováč Libor 2, Kukuliaš Andrej , Kohút Peter , Gajdošík Zdeno , vlastný | |
15. kolo v o ľ n o : Kollárová | | Seleccao : TIPA Zlatý Baž.. - 0 : 5 (0 : 0) | | 06.04.-19:00 Vasco : Merengues - 6 : 7 (4 : 1) | Góly: Húserka Juraj , Fabuš Lukáš , Meščánek Peter , Kebísek Martin , Meščánek Marcel , Šimko Jozef - Ševela Miloš 4, Púček Lukáš 2, Hudec Peter | | 06.04.-20:00 Real Old Boys : Ťukess - 4 : 7 (2 : 3) | Góly: Richtárech Štefan 2, Ficka Ján , Ivan Ludovít - Minárik Michal 4, Goga Maroš 2, Rendek Martin | | 07.04.-15:00 FC Tryskáč : Santos - 5 : 8 (2 : 4) | Góly: Štefánek Matúš 3, Mikula Dalibor 2 - Bér Dalibor 3, Pagáč Martin 2, Jáňa Jakub , Habšuda Kevin , Branický Jaroslav | | 07.04.-16:00 AC Zranenie : Cestári - 4 : 1 (2 : 1) | Góly: Lukič Milovan 2, Mazanovský Ondrej , Podušel Marián - Chudý Peter | | 07.04.-17:00 Red Debils : Pruhy 83 - 13 : 4 (5 : 2) | Góly: Veselý Michal 3, Kusovský Adriano 3, Tomáš Simon 3, Brix René 2, Sivák Boris 2 - Tomanička Dominik , Dorušinec Miloš , Kovács Tomáš , Eliášek Jakub | ŽK: Brix René - nikto | | 07.04.-18:00 Espanyol : Comextrans (AEK) - 20 : 4 (8 : 1) | Góly: Katerinčin Peter 5, Šupák Juraj 5, Suchánek Timotej 3, Jakuš Peter 3, Husár Michal 3, Suchánek Martin - Kobela Lukáš 2, Halás Gabriel , Pecko Filip | ŽK: nikto - Monček Lukáš | | 07.04.-19:00 Drink Team : Čukarički - 5 : 9 (1 : 4) | Góly: Mallo Patrik 3, Ježík Pavol 2 - Golej Filip 3, Maník Tomáš 2, Burdej Marek , Ruman Roman , Koštál Anton , Závodný Michal | | 07.04.-20:00 Doors Pub : Holuby - 4 : 5 (1 : 2) | Góly: Gajdošík Zdeno 3, Kohút Peter - Adamčin Jozef 2, Burdej Ján 2, Buček Lukáš | |
16. kolo Comextrans (AEK) : v o ľ n o | | Merengues : Seleccao - 5 : 0 (0 : 0) | | 13.04.-19:00 Pruhy 83 : AC Zranenie - 7 : 8 (5 : 3) | Góly: Masaryk Mário 2, Malovec Dušan 2, Noska Filip , Gurín Miroslav , Tomanička Dominik - Koníček Tomáš 5, Lukič Milovan 3 | | 13.04.-20:00 Čukarički : TIPA Zlatý Baž.. - 14 : 1 (4 : 0) | Góly: Burdej Marek 3, Koštál Anton 3, Maník Tomáš 2, Golej Filip 2, Závodný Michal 2, Ruman Roman , Kočka Marek - nikto | | 13.04.-21:00 Santos : Espanyol - 10 : 13 (2 : 6) | Góly: Kuric Vladimír 2, Nováčik Jaroslav 2, Habšuda Kevin 2, Bér Dalibor , Jáňa Jakub , Branický Jaroslav , Kis Matej - Suchánek Timotej 4, Šišaj Mário 3, Suchánek Martin 2, Kršák Patrik 2, Jakuš Peter , Husár Michal | ŽK: nikto - Suchánek Timotej | | 14.04.-17:00 Holuby : FC Tryskáč - 8 : 3 (5 : 3) | Góly: Marušinec Ľubomír 4, Burdej Lukáš 2, Adamčin Jozef , Hošták Richard - Štefánek Matúš 2, Vöröš Rastislav | | 14.04.-18:00 Ťukess : Vasco - 5 : 3 (3 : 2) | Góly: Goga Maroš 2, Minárik Michal 2, Vangel Medard - Meščánek Marcel 2, Tvrdoň Ján | | 14.04.-19:00 Kollárová : Red Debils - 1 : 9 (0 : 3) | Góly: Novák Andrej - Kusovský Adriano 3, Brix René 3, Veselý Michal , Fabuš Daniel , Sivák Boris | | 15.04.-10:00 Cestári : Real Old Boys - 6 : 9 (2 : 4) | Góly: Samul Pavol 3, Paška Igor 2, Dzurový Petr - Sirotný Milan 3, Richtárech Štefan 2, Ivan Ludovít , Ficka Ján , Ficka Radovan , Hrubčín Michal | | 15.04.-11:00 Drink Team : Doors Pub - 9 : 3 (6 : 1) | Góly: Múčka Ľubomír 3, Pažítka Adam 3, Kvasnička Milan 2, Gula Ivan - Šatka Roman , Kováč Libor , Gajdošík Zdeno | |
17. kolo Seleccao : Ťukess - 0 : 5 (0 : 0) | | v o ľ n o : Santos | | 20.04.-19:00 Real Old Boys : Pruhy 83 - 5 : 14 (2 : 7) | Góly: Ivan Ludovít 3, Richtárech Štefan , Hrubčín Michal - Malovec Dušan 6, Dorušinec Miloš 5, Kovács Tomáš 2, Tomanička Dominik | | 21.04.-15:00 FC Tryskáč : Drink Team - 0 : 5 (0 : 0) | | 21.04.-16:00 AC Zranenie : Kollárová - 3 : 10 (1 : 3) | Góly: Mazanovský Ondrej 2, Podušel Marián - Krivoklátsky Jakub 3, Krivoklátsky Tomáš 2, Koníček Lukáš 2, Novák Andrej , Solin Peter , Šuranský Lukáš | | 21.04.-17:00 Red Debils : Comextrans (AEK) - 16 : 5 (7 : 1) | Góly: Tomáš Simon 5, Brix René 5, Sivák Boris 3, Kusovský Adriano 3 - Halás Gabriel 2, Ďurec Karol 2, vlastný | | 21.04.-18:00 Vasco : Cestári - 7 : 6 (1 : 2) | Góly: Blaško Branislav 3, Meščánek Peter 3, Zubo Libor - Samul František 2, Dzurový Petr , Psota Daniel , Marták Milan , Paška Igor | | 21.04.-19:00 Espanyol : Holuby - 17 : 3 (6 : 0) | Góly: Suchánek Martin 4, Šišaj Mário 2, Jakuš Peter 2, Šupák Juraj 2, Kršák Patrik 2, Suchánek Timotej 2, Katerinčin Peter , Husár Michal , vlastný - Adamčin Jozef , Michalík Martin , Hošták Richard | | 21.04.-20:00 Doors Pub : Čukarički - 3 : 10 (2 : 7) | Góly: Gajdošík Zdeno , Filo Stanislav , Kováč Libor - Koštál Anton 3, Burdej Marek 2, Kristín Miroslav , Kočka Marek , Ruman Roman , Cabaj Tomáš , Závodný Michal | | 22.04.-10:00 TIPA Zlatý Baž.. : Merengues - 5 : 8 (2 : 3) | Góly: Nemečkaj Ľubomír 2, Juríček Richard , Mutala Miroslav , Nemečkaj Vladimír - Slávik Lukáš 5, Dohnanský Marek , Dohnanský Milan , Galko Miroslav | ŽK: nikto - Hlásny Juraj | |
18. kolo Holuby : v o ľ n o | | Cestári : Seleccao - 5 : 0 (0 : 0) | | 27.04.-19:00 Doors Pub : FC Tryskáč - 7 : 2 (2 : 1) | Góly: Kováč Libor 3, Gajdošík Zdeno 2, Filo Stanislav , Rajníček Filip - Smolka Peter 2 | | 27.04.-20:00 Drink Team : Espanyol - 3 : 12 (2 : 4) | Góly: Ježík Pavol , Žiaček Adrian , Kvasnička Milan - Suchánek Timotej 2, Suchánek Martin 2, Kršák Patrik 2, Šupák Juraj 2, Katerinčin Peter 2, Šišaj Mário , Dohňanský Michal | ŽK: Kvasnička Milan - Suchánek Timotej | | 27.04.-21:00 Pruhy 83 : Vasco - 4 : 6 (1 : 1) | Góly: Kovács Tomáš 2, Tomanička Dominik 2 - Meščánek Marcel 3, Blaško Branislav 3 | | 28.04.-16:00 Kollárová : Real Old Boys - 4 : 7 (4 : 2) | Góly: Krivoklátsky Jakub 3, Hošták Milan - Ivan Ludovít 3, Duras Martin 2, Sirotný Milan , Hrubčín Michal | | 28.04.-17:00 Comextrans (AEK) : AC Zranenie - 1 : 11 (0 : 5) | Góly: Halás Gabriel - Lukič Milovan 7, Koníček Tomáš 2, Pavlík Roman 2 | | 28.04.-18:00 Santos : Red Debils - 13 : 17 (6 : 9) | Góly: Branický Jaroslav 4, Pagáč Martin 4, Bér Dalibor 3, Jáňa Jakub 2 - Sivák Boris 6, Kusovský Adriano 5, Tomáš Simon 3, Fabuš Daniel 2, Brix René | | 29.04.-10:00 Čukarički : Merengues - 7 : 3 (4 : 1) | Góly: Blaha Karol 2, Maník Tomáš 2, Kočka Marek , Kristín Miroslav , Golej Filip - Hlásny Juraj , Janco Andrej , Ševela Miloš | | 29.04.-11:00 Ťukess : TIPA Zlatý Baž.. - 0 : 5 (0 : 0) | |
19. kolo Seleccao : Pruhy 83 - 0 : 5 (0 : 0) | | v o ľ n o : Drink Team | | 30.04.-20:30 Real Old Boys : Comextrans (AEK) - 11 : 5 (4 : 2) | Góly: Ivan Ludovít 3, Ficka Radovan 3, Hrubčín Michal 3, Ficka Ján , Duras Martin - Ďurec Karol , Holba st. Peter , Trenčan Tomáš , Turza Rastislav , Kobela Lukáš | ŽK: Ficka Ján - nikto | | 03.05.-20:00 Espanyol : Doors Pub - 13 : 5 (3 : 3) | Góly: Suchánek Martin 4, Suchánek Timotej 2, Husár Michal 2, Jakuš Peter 2, Hetflajš Boris , Šišaj Mário , Kršák Patrik - Rajníček Filip 2, Forgáč Milan 2, Patka Lukáš | | 04.05.-20:00 AC Zranenie : Santos - 8 : 5 (3 : 2) | Góly: Lukič Milovan 5, Podušel Marián 2, Podušel Ján - Bér Dalibor 4, Pagáč Martin | | 04.05.-21:00 Vasco : Kollárová - 6 : 4 (2 : 2) | Góly: Kebísek Martin 2, Meščánek Peter , Šimko Jozef , Chlebana Peter , Meščánek Marcel - Šuranský Lukáš 2, Krivoklátsky Jakub , Novák Andrej | | 05.05.-17:00 Red Debils : Holuby - 14 : 1 (6 : 0) | Góly: Kusovský Nicolas 5, Tomáš Simon 3, Brix René 3, Fabuš Daniel 2, Kusovský Adriano - Buček Lukáš | | 05.05.-18:00 FC Tryskáč : Čukarički - 1 : 8 (0 : 3) | Góly: Vöröš Rastislav - Blaha Karol 4, Kristín Miroslav 2, Ruman Roman , Kočka Marek | | 06.05.-10:00 TIPA Zlatý Baž.. : Cestári - 1 : 7 (0 : 2) | Góly: Martiš Jaroslav - Kopilec Adam 5, Paška Igor 2 | | 06.05.-11:00 Merengues : Ťukess - 10 : 11 (6 : 3) | Góly: Slávik Lukáš 4, Ševela Miloš 3, Hlásny Juraj 2, Galko Miroslav - Nemečkay Juraj 4, Goga Maroš 3, Vraník Otto 3, Rendek Martin | |
|
Zápasy O 1.-10.miesto 1. kolo 08.05.-16:00 Real Old Boys : Čukarički - 4 : 18 (0 : 7) | Góly: Richtárech Štefan 2, Hrubčín Michal , Ivan Ludovít - Koštál Anton 5, Ruman Roman 3, Burdej Marek 3, Kristín Miroslav 2, Blaha Karol 2, Závodný Michal 2, Golej Filip | | 11.05.-20:00 Ťukess : Holuby - 7 : 2 (3 : 1) | Góly: Dohňanský Marek 3, Žiaček Matej 2, Minárik Michal , Nemečkay Juraj - Múčka Ján , Burdej Lukáš | | 11.05.-21:00 Red Debils : Santos - 11 : 5 (3 : 2) | Góly: Brix René 6, Kusovský Adriano 3, Sivák Boris , Fabuš Daniel - Habšuda Kevin 3, Bér Dalibor , Branický Jaroslav | | 12.05.-19:00 Espanyol : Drink Team - 14 : 5 (4 : 3) | Góly: Hetflajš Boris 3, Suchánek Martin 2, Šupák Juraj 2, Jakuš Peter 2, Suchánek Timotej , Kršák Patrik , Husár Michal , Šišaj Mário , Katerinčin Peter - Ježík Pavol 2, Pažítka Adam , Múčka Ľubomír , Gula Ivan | | 13.05.-11:00 Pruhy 83 : Merengues - 6 : 8 (3 : 4) | Góly: Dorušinec Miloš 2, Behúl Denis , Gurín Miroslav , Eliášek Jakub , vlastný - Slávik Lukáš 4, Hlásny Juraj 2, Púček Lukáš , Ševela Miloš | |
2. kolo 18.05.-20:00 Ťukess : Real Old Boys - 11 : 2 (4 : 1) | Góly: Žiaček Matej 3, Dohňanský Marek 3, Minárik Michal 2, Vraník Otto , Matuška Rastislav , vlastný - Duras Martin , Ficka Radovan | | 18.05.-21:00 Espanyol : Red Debils - 7 : 3 (4 : 2) | Góly: Šupák Juraj 2, Kršák Patrik 2, Suchánek Martin , Katerinčin Peter , Hetflajš Boris - Tomáš Simon 3 | ŽK: Katerinčin Peter - nikto | | 19.05.-18:00 Čukarički : Pruhy 83 - 7 : 1 (2 : 1) | Góly: Ruman Roman 2, Kristín Miroslav 2, Burdej Marek , Maník Tomáš , Závodný Michal - Tomanička Dominik | | 19.05.-19:00 Drink Team : Holuby - 8 : 8 (2 : 2) | Góly: Lukáč Richard 3, Pažítka Adam 2, Kvasnička Milan 2, Ježík Pavol - Michalík Martin 2, Slávik Patrik 2, Adamčin Jozef , Buček Lukáš , Hošták Richard , Múčka Ján | | 21.05.-21:00 Merengues : Santos - 3 : 7 (2 : 3) | Góly: Slávik Lukáš 2, Galko Miroslav - Bér Dalibor 3, Habšuda Kevin 2, Pagáč Martin , Jáňa Jakub | |
3. kolo 25.05.-20:00 Espanyol : Merengues - 10 : 1 (5 : 1) | Góly: Suchánek Timotej 3, Šišaj Mário 2, Hetflajš Boris 2, Suchánek Martin 2, Kršák Patrik - Hlásny Juraj | | 25.05.-21:00 Pruhy 83 : Holuby - 7 : 3 (4 : 1) | Góly: Dorušinec Miloš 3, Behúl Denis , Gurín Miroslav , Eliášek Jakub , Noska Filip - Burdej Ján , Adamčin Jozef , Sokolík Dušan | | 26.05.-10:00 Real Old Boys : Santos - 5 : 11 (1 : 8) | Góly: Hrubčín Michal 3, Ivan Ludovít , Ficka Radovan - Bér Dalibor 5, Branický Jaroslav 3, Pagáč Martin 2, Jáňa Jakub | | 26.05.-18:00 Ťukess : Red Debils - 1 : 5 (1 : 1) | Góly: Minárik Michal - Brix René 2, Sivák Boris 2, Kusovský Adriano | ŽK: Minárik Michal - nikto | | 27.05.-10:00 Čukarički : Drink Team - 14 : 2 (6 : 1) | Góly: Ruman Roman 3, Švikruha Ján 3, Burdej Marek 3, Koštál Anton 2, Kočka Marek , Závodný Michal , Mišiak Martin - Ježík Pavol , Pažítka Adam | |
4. kolo 01.06.-20:00 Espanyol : Real Old Boys - 10 : 1 (5 : 0) | Góly: Husár Michal 3, Kršák Patrik 2, Jakuš Peter 2, Suchánek Martin , Katerinčin Peter , Hetflajš Boris - Richtárech Štefan | | 01.06.-21:00 Santos : Ťukess - 6 : 11 (4 : 4) | Góly: Habšuda Kevin 3, Jáňa Jakub , Nováčik Jaroslav , Branický Jaroslav - Minárik Michal 3, Behan Filip 2, Žiaček Matej 2, Dohňanský Marek 2, Vangel Medard , vlastný | | 02.06.-18:00 Red Debils : Čukarički - 3 : 11 (1 : 5) | Góly: Tomáš Simon 2, Kusovský Adriano - Maník Tomáš 5, Švikruha Ján 2, Ranuša Michal , Cabaj Tomáš , Burdej Marek , Ruman Roman | | 02.06.-19:00 Drink Team : Pruhy 83 - 5 : 7 (1 : 1) | Góly: Múčka Ľubomír , Žiaček Adrian , Gula Ivan , Pažítka Adam , vlastný - Behúl Denis 2, Malovec Dušan 2, Žaludek Andreas , Kovács Tomáš , Dorušinec Miloš | | 02.06.-20:00 Holuby : Merengues - 4 : 8 (1 : 5) | Góly: Zachar Peter , Adamčin Jozef , Hošták Richard , Burdej Ján - Slávik Lukáš 4, Púček Lukáš , Janco Andrej , Galko Miroslav , Ševela Miloš | |
5. kolo 08.06.-19:00 Real Old Boys : Merengues - 2 : 6 (0 : 4) | Góly: Gančár Tomáš , Ficka Radovan - Ševela Miloš 4, Galko Miroslav , Janco Andrej | | 08.06.-20:00 Pruhy 83 : Espanyol - 7 : 15 (2 : 6) | Góly: Behúl Denis 2, Eliášek Jakub 2, Kovács Tomáš , Dorušinec Miloš , Malovec Dušan - Suchánek Martin 9, Katerinčin Peter 3, Jakuš Peter 2, Suchánek Timotej | | 08.06.-21:00 Čukarički : Santos - 5 : 0 (0 : 0) | | 09.06.-18:00 Holuby : Red Debils - 4 : 7 (3 : 3) | Góly: Adamčin Jozef , Burdej Lukáš , Marušinec Ľubomír , Slávik Patrik - Brix René 3, Kusovský Adriano , Fabuš Daniel , Veselý Michal , Tomáš Simon | ŽK: Slávik Patrik - nikto | | 09.06.-19:00 Drink Team : Ťukess - 4 : 7 (2 : 2) | Góly: Ježík Pavol 2, Múčka Ľubomír , Gula Ivan - Dohňanský Marek 3, Nemečkay Juraj 2, Goga Maroš 2 | ŽK: Lukáč Richard , Gula Ivan - nikto | |
6. kolo 12.06.-19:00 Holuby : Espanyol - 4 : 10 (0 : 8) | Góly: Michalík Martin , Marušinec Ľubomír , Hošták Richard , Múčka Ján - Hetflajš Boris 3, Šišaj Mário 2, Jakuš Peter 2, Suchánek Timotej , Husár Michal , Kršák Patrik | | 15.06.-20:00 Real Old Boys : Drink Team - 8 : 3 (4 : 2) | Góly: Ivan Ludovít 3, Hrubčín Michal 3, Duras Martin , Sirotný Milan - Ježík Pavol 2, Bočinec Marek | | 15.06.-21:00 Santos : Pruhy 83 - 0 : 5 (0 : 0) | | 17.06.-10:00 Red Debils : Merengues - 12 : 7 (5 : 3) | Góly: Antol Martin 6, Brix René 3, Kusovský Adriano 2, Sivák Boris - Ševela Miloš 7 | | 28.06.-20:00 Čukarički : Ťukess - 5 : 0 (0 : 0) | |
7. kolo 16.06.-20:00 Pruhy 83 : Real Old Boys - 8 : 5 (3 : 2) | Góly: Tomanička Dominik 3, Malovec Dušan 2, Dorušinec Miloš , Gurín Miroslav , Žársky Ľuboš - Ficka Ján 2, Sirotný Milan , Ivan Ludovít , Richtárech Štefan | | 22.06.-18:00 Red Debils : Drink Team - 14 : 9 (5 : 5) | Góly: Antol Martin 5, Tomáš Simon 4, Fabuš Daniel 2, Kusovský Adriano , Veselý Michal , Sivák Boris - Ježík Pavol 4, Kvasnička Milan 2, Pažítka Adam , Žiaček Adrian , vlastný | | 22.06.-19:00 Merengues : Čukarički - 4 : 11 (3 : 4) | Góly: Dohnanský Marek 2, Ševela Miloš , Hlásny Juraj - Koštál Anton 3, Burdej Marek 3, Mišiak Martin 2, Ruman Roman 2, vlastný | | 22.06.-21:00 Holuby : Santos - 6 : 4 (2 : 3) | Góly: Michalík Martin 3, Hošták Richard , Múčka Ján , Zachar Peter - Bér Dalibor 2, Habšuda Kevin 2 | | 24.06.-19:00 Ťukess : Espanyol - 0 : 5 (0 : 0) | |
8. kolo 26.06.-19:00 Espanyol : Čukarički - 1 : 4 (1 : 2) | Góly: Jakuš Peter - Golej Filip , Švikruha Ján , Maník Tomáš , Kristín Miroslav | | 29.06.-18:00 Holuby : Real Old Boys - 2 : 3 (1 : 3) | Góly: Múčka Ján 2 - Zelienka Oliver , Sirotný Milan , Ficka Ján | | 29.06.-19:00 Ťukess : Merengues - 0 : 5 (0 : 0) | | 29.06.-20:00 Red Debils : Pruhy 83 - 15 : 6 (5 : 3) | Góly: Kusovský Adriano 4, Brix René 3, Sivák Boris 3, Antol Martin 2, Tomáš Simon 2, Mérés Michal - Malovec Dušan 2, Dorušinec Miloš 2, Eliášek Jakub , Kovács Tomáš | | 29.06.-21:00 Santos : Drink Team - 5 : 0 (0 : 0) | |
9. kolo 28.06.-20:00 Čukarički : Holuby - 10 : 2 (6 : 0) | Góly: Švikruha Ján 3, Golej Filip 2, Ranuša Michal 2, Ruman Roman 2, vlastný - Marušinec Ľubomír , Burdej Ján | | 29.06.-21:00 Espanyol : Santos - 12 : 8 (7 : 4) | Góly: Hetflajš Boris 5, Jakuš Peter 3, Katerinčin Peter 2, Šišaj Mário , Suchánek Timotej - Habšuda Kevin 3, Bér Dalibor 2, Branický Jaroslav 2, Nováčik Jaroslav | | 01.07.-10:00 Red Debils : Real Old Boys - 6 : 2 (2 : 1) | Góly: Kusovský Adriano 2, Tomáš Simon 2, Sivák Boris , Kusovský Nicolas - Ficka Radovan , Ficka Ján | | 01.07.-11:00 Merengues : Drink Team - 5 : 0 (0 : 0) | | 01.07.-12:00 Ťukess : Pruhy 83 - 0 : 5 (0 : 0) | |
|
Zápasy O 11.-18.miesto 1. kolo 08.05.-15:00 FC Tryskáč : Vasco - 3 : 10 (1 : 2) | Góly: Smolka Peter 2, Marušinec Peter - Chlebana Peter 3, Meščánek Marcel 2, Kebísek Dominik 2, Blaško Branislav 2, Fabuš Zdenko | | 12.05.-18:00 Comextrans (AEK) : AC Zranenie - 3 : 7 (1 : 1) | Góly: Kobela Lukáš 2, Holba Peter - Lukič Milovan 6, Michalec Jakub | | 13.05.-10:00 Cestári : TIPA Zlatý Baž.. - 3 : 3 (1 : 2) | Góly: Marták Milan , Psota Daniel , Samul František - Kršák Vladimír 2, Nemečkaj Ľubomír | | 08.06.-20:00 Doors Pub : Kollárová - 2 : 5 (0 : 2) | Góly: nikto - Solin Peter 2, Tvrdoň Marcel , Šuranský Lukáš , Krivoklátsky Tomáš | |
2. kolo 18.05.-19:00 Vasco : Doors Pub - 5 : 2 (3 : 1) | Góly: Blaško Branislav 3, Zubo Libor , Meščánek Marcel - Šatka Roman , Gajdošík Zdeno | | 19.05.-17:00 Kollárová : AC Zranenie - 3 : 3 (1 : 2) | Góly: Krivoklátsky Tomáš , Šuranský Lukáš , Solin Peter - Podušel Marián , Podušel Ján , Gabaš Marián | | 20.05.-10:00 TIPA Zlatý Baž.. : Comextrans (AEK) - 13 : 5 (7 : 2) | Góly: Mutala Miroslav 3, Juríček Richard 3, Jarník Ladislav 2, Nemečkaj Ľubomír 2, Hudec Maroš 2, Nemečkaj Vladimír - Kobela Lukáš 3, Ďurec Karol 2 | | 20.05.-11:00 Cestári : FC Tryskáč - 3 : 1 (2 : 0) | Góly: Skybský Roman , Samul Pavol , Paška Igor - Šebík Jozef | |
3. kolo 25.05.-19:00 Kollárová : Vasco - 5 : 7 (2 : 1) | Góly: Šuranský Lukáš 2, Krivoklátsky Tomáš , Novák Andrej , Tvrdoň Marcel - Blaško Branislav 2, Fabuš Lukáš 2, Kebísek Martin , Chlebana Peter , vlastný | ŽK: nikto - Blaško Branislav | | 26.05.-16:00 FC Tryskáč : AC Zranenie - 7 : 12 (2 : 8) | Góly: Vöröš Rastislav 2, Kašík Stanislav 2, Marušinec Peter 2, Smolka Peter - Gabaš Marián 5, Podušel Ján 3, Lukič Milovan 3, Podušel Marián | | 26.05.-17:00 Comextrans (AEK) : Cestári - 1 : 9 (0 : 2) | Góly: Trenčan Tomáš - Samul Pavol 2, Skybský Roman 2, Samul František 2, Paška Igor 2, Marták Milan | | 27.05.-09:00 Doors Pub : TIPA Zlatý Baž.. - 4 : 6 (4 : 4) | Góly: Patka Lukáš 2, Kohút Peter , Forgáč Milan - Mutala Miroslav 2, Nemečkaj Vladimír , Kršák Vladimír , Juríček Richard , Nemečkaj Ľubomír | |
4. kolo 01.06.-19:00 Vasco : AC Zranenie - 14 : 6 (6 : 4) | Góly: Blaško Branislav 7, Kebísek Dominik 2, Zubo Libor 2, Šimko Jozef , Kebísek Lukáš , Fabuš Lukáš - Lukič Milovan 3, Fitko Miloš , Podušel Marián , Gabaš Marián | | 02.06.-17:00 Doors Pub : Cestári - 5 : 0 (1 : 0) | Góly: Forgáč Milan , Kováč Libor , Kohút Peter , Filo Stanislav , Gajdošík Zdeno - nikto | | 03.06.-10:00 FC Tryskáč : TIPA Zlatý Baž.. - 4 : 2 (1 : 1) | Góly: Kašík Stanislav , Gregor Róbert , Smolka Peter , Marušinec Peter - Juríček Richard , Kršák Vladimír | | 03.06.-11:00 Comextrans (AEK) : Kollárová - 5 : 10 (3 : 1) | Góly: Trenčan Tomáš 2, Turza Rastislav 2, Holba Peter - Šuranský Lukáš 5, Krivoklátsky Jakub 3, Solin Peter 2 | |
5. kolo 09.06.-17:00 Vasco : TIPA Zlatý Baž.. - 9 : 6 (5 : 1) | Góly: Blaško Branislav 6, Kebísek Martin 2, Fabuš Lukáš - Kršák Vladimír 3, Mutala Miroslav 2, Suchánek Stanislav | | 10.06.-10:00 AC Zranenie : Doors Pub - 9 : 6 (5 : 2) | Góly: Koníček Tomáš 4, Lukič Milovan 3, Milič Nemanja , Petkovič Peter - Gajdošík Zdeno 4, Šatka Roman , Filo Stanislav | | 10.06.-11:00 Cestári : Kollárová - 3 : 2 (0 : 2) | Góly: Paška Igor , Dzurový Petr , Samul František - Novák Andrej , Solin Peter | | 16.06.-19:00 FC Tryskáč : Comextrans (AEK) - 5 : 0 (0 : 0) | |
6. kolo 16.06.-17:00 Kollárová : FC Tryskáč - 6 : 3 (3 : 0) | Góly: Novák Andrej 4, Koníček Lukáš , Haviar Matej - Vöröš Rastislav , Smolka Peter , Marušinec Peter | | 16.06.-18:00 AC Zranenie : TIPA Zlatý Baž.. - 7 : 10 (1 : 6) | Góly: Lukič Milovan 3, Podušel Marián 2, Koníček Tomáš 2 - Juríček Richard 5, Kršák Vladimír 3, Nemečkaj Ľubomír , Mutala Miroslav | ŽK: Podušel Marián - nikto | | 17.06.-11:00 Cestári : Vasco - 5 : 0 (0 : 0) | | 01.07.-10:00 Comextrans (AEK) : Doors Pub - 3 : 13 (0 : 6) | Góly: Halás Gabriel , Trenčan Tomáš , Holba Peter - Gajdošík Zdeno 4, Filo Stanislav 3, Forgáč Milan 3, Patka Lukáš , Kohút Peter , Kováč Libor | |
7. kolo 24.06.-09:00 FC Tryskáč : Doors Pub - 7 : 5 (2 : 2) | Góly: vlastný 2, Smolka Peter 2, Šebík Jozef , Gregor Róbert , Vöröš Rastislav - Gajdošík Zdeno 3, Patka Lukáš 2 | | 24.06.-10:00 Kollárová : TIPA Zlatý Baž.. - 8 : 5 (3 : 1) | Góly: Koníček Lukáš 3, Solin Peter 3, Hošták Milan , Šuranský Lukáš - Suchánek Stanislav 3, Juríček Richard , Martiš Jaroslav | | 24.06.-11:00 Cestári : AC Zranenie - 8 : 5 (2 : 4) | Góly: Paška Igor 3, Marták Milan 2, Samul Peter , Skybský Roman , Kopilec Adam - Podušel Marián 2, Fitko Miloš , Lukič Milovan , Gabaš Marián | ŽK: nikto - Lukič Milovan | | 24.06.-18:00 Vasco : Comextrans (AEK) - 8 : 9 (5 : 6) | Góly: Blaško Branislav 4, Meščánek Marcel 2, Zubo Libor , Meščánek Peter - Kobela Lukáš 6, Ďurec Karol , Monček Lukáš , Trenčan Tomáš | |
|